| akllllllll | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 223 | $223 | 98% | 62 | | |
| Flancs | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 169 | $168 | 56% | 36 | | |
| 0x084…bf81 | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 255 | $255 | 77% | 43 | | |
| Bottleman | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 182 | $182 | 89% | 47 | | |
| Tingwai | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 116 | $116 | 69% | 41 | | |
| Astraeus. | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 412 | $412 | 69% | 36 | | |
| LIANGGEGE | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 253 | $253 | 63% | 37 | | |
| aaaa298 | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 4,992 | $4,987 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| solana7777 | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 189 | $189 | 91% | 46 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 97.6¢ | 521 | $509 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 95.2¢ | 148 | $141 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Yexed | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 90.2¢ | 129 | $117 | 81% | 40 | | |
| EmperorCS2 | SELL Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 92.2¢ | 139 | $128 | 67% | 40 | | |
| Astraeus. | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 97¢ | 412 | $400 | 69% | 36 | | |
| Matija36 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 97¢ | 309 | $300 | 90% | 49 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 95¢ | 205 | $195 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| DongPoRaLeee | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 91¢ | 468 | $426 | — | — | | |
| akllllllll | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 87¢ | 223 | $194 | 98% | 62 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 89¢ | 1,096 | $976 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 81.5¢ | 125 | $102 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 79¢ | 2,680 | $2,117 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| LIANGGEGE | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 78.5¢ | 253 | $199 | 63% | 37 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 75.2¢ | 298 | $224 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 69.2¢ | 407 | $282 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| solana7777 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 66¢ | 189 | $125 | 91% | 46 | | |
| Naive-Motel | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 66¢ | 152 | $100 | 98% | 45 | | |
| JohnLKellyJr | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 730 | $475 | 92% | 76 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 57.9¢ | 217 | $125 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Istmost | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 51¢ | 384 | $196 | — | — | | |
| chenyufei | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 45¢ | 298 | $134 | 54% | 35 | | |
| asdasddsasda | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 54.1¢ | 206 | $112 | 89% | 46 | | |
| slaviknope | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 48¢ | 450 | $216 | 96% | 28 | | |
| MaxFomo | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 44.4¢ | 248 | $110 | 65% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Donkoo | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 45¢ | 245 | $110 | 30% | 63 | | |
| HL115 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 40.6¢ | 246 | $100 | 69% | 41 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 72.5¢ | 1,901 | $1,378 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 75.9¢ | 132 | $100 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 21.2¢ | 3,105 | $658 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| mujemuje | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 68.8¢ | 961 | $661 | 96% | 43 | | |
| 0x084…bf81 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 62.8¢ | 255 | $160 | 77% | 43 | | |
| lockthefin | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Sangal - Map 1 Winner | 37.5¢ | 613 | $230 | 91% | 42 | | |