| zxc112233 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 250 | $250 | 87% | 62 | | |
| Petal | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 342 | $341 | — | — | | |
| EfstarDeluxe | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 833 | $832 | 47% | 43 | | |
| aaa43 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 149 | $148 | 100% | 34 | | |
| Kosher-Suppression | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 205 | $205 | 72% | 56 | | |
| kozelblack | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 242 | $242 | 99% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Exciting-Antiquity-Practice | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 386 | $385 | — | — | | |
| Resslerr | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 187 | $186 | — | — | | |
| iii252 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 1,709 | $1,707 | 60% | 76 | Sharp | |
| Dylann2 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 210 | $208 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 469 | $464 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 97.4¢ | 331 | $323 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 90.3¢ | 621 | $561 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 81.8¢ | 284 | $232 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| EfstarDeluxe | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 74.8¢ | 833 | $623 | 47% | 43 | | |
| Noteworthy-Permafrost-Zinc | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 39.8¢ | 800 | $318 | 77% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Exciting-Antiquity-Practice | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 49.5¢ | 386 | $191 | — | — | | |
| aomendushen008 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 13¢ | 769 | $100 | 67% | 79 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 87.3¢ | 346 | $302 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 69.3¢ | 219 | $152 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| SOP24 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 66.8¢ | 299 | $200 | — | — | | |
| chenyufei | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 35¢ | 500 | $175 | 54% | 50 | | |
| chenyufei | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 34¢ | 300 | $102 | 54% | 50 | | |
| SpiceHunter | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 86¢ | 246 | $211 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 83¢ | 355 | $294 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 32.5¢ | 349 | $114 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aomendushen008 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 22.8¢ | 438 | $100 | 67% | 79 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 63.8¢ | 379 | $242 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 39.5¢ | 594 | $235 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| 0x2a9…2ffb | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 43.7¢ | 550 | $241 | 73% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 59.1¢ | 177 | $104 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aomendushen008 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 67.8¢ | 295 | $200 | 67% | 79 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 62.1¢ | 204 | $127 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 61.4¢ | 197 | $121 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 90.5¢ | 122 | $110 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 73.7¢ | 974 | $718 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 70.5¢ | 398 | $280 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 835 | $543 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| BABY88 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 44¢ | 251 | $110 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 49.8¢ | 757 | $377 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Dylann2 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 53.7¢ | 200 | $107 | — | — | | |
| zalupakiler | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 51.8¢ | 457 | $236 | 47% | 46 | | |
| zalupakiler | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 50.6¢ | 697 | $353 | 47% | 46 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 51¢ | 440 | $225 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| 636763 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 1 Winner | 50¢ | 500 | $250 | 38% | 39 | | |