| xhxtxh | SELL Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 5,172 | $5,167 | 69% | 54 | | |
| MyBettingFuture | SELL Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 863 | $862 | 100% | 86 | Sharp | |
| ARTEM-DZYUBA | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 98.5¢ | 152 | $150 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 95¢ | 1,688 | $1,604 | 66% | 54 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 91.7¢ | 440 | $403 | 97% | 65 | | |
| Lingo919 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 19¢ | 5,264 | $1,000 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 18¢ | 3,076 | $554 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 81.9¢ | 202 | $166 | 97% | 65 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 78¢ | 138 | $108 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 74¢ | 683 | $505 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 70.9¢ | 183 | $130 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 70¢ | 329 | $230 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 65¢ | 154 | $100 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 307 | $190 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 316 | $196 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 913 | $520 | 58% | 46 | | |
| Vacant-Sari | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 682 | $300 | 77% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Vacant-Sari | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 682 | $300 | 77% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Vacant-Sari | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 682 | $300 | 77% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 726 | $320 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 1,604 | $706 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| xhxtxh | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 56¢ | 3,126 | $1,750 | 69% | 54 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 3,292 | $1,810 | 66% | 54 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 45¢ | 455 | $205 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 85¢ | 1,506 | $1,280 | 58% | 46 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 67¢ | 2,291 | $1,535 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 67¢ | 203 | $136 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 65¢ | 227 | $147 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 65¢ | 1,336 | $868 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 460 | $285 | 66% | 54 | | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 63¢ | 798 | $503 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62.8¢ | 798 | $501 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 798 | $495 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 811 | $503 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 36.8¢ | 1,755 | $646 | 58% | 46 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 38¢ | 486 | $185 | 58% | 46 | | |
| 0xdbd…a5de | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 36¢ | 1,555 | $560 | 77% | 88 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 66¢ | 318 | $210 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 65¢ | 245 | $160 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 2,260 | $1,288 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| krrrissss | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 273 | $117 | 78% | 63 | | |
| Corny-Mincemeat | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 45¢ | 430 | $194 | 28% | 38 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 70¢ | 215 | $151 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 61¢ | 978 | $597 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 61¢ | 1,427 | $870 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 47¢ | 309 | $145 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 47¢ | 740 | $348 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 47¢ | 2,072 | $974 | 58% | 46 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 267 | $117 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 1,038 | $457 | 66% | 54 | | |