| 0x17e…d472 | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 822 | $821 | 33% | 26 | | |
| Cr792 | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 156 | $156 | 50% | 58 | | |
| Zemx01 | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 225 | $225 | — | — | | |
| pgmusk | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 99¢ | 400 | $396 | 89% | 44 | | |
| meropi | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 98.4¢ | 2,218 | $2,182 | 99% | 61 | | |
| curie | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 95¢ | 110 | $105 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 93.8¢ | 1,961 | $1,839 | 92% | 62 | | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 93.7¢ | 1,125 | $1,054 | 92% | 62 | | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 93.2¢ | 1,177 | $1,096 | 92% | 62 | | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 92¢ | 1,110 | $1,021 | 92% | 62 | | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 92¢ | 1,000 | $920 | 92% | 62 | | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 93.2¢ | 2,348 | $2,189 | 92% | 62 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 92.3¢ | 2,055 | $1,896 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 92.9¢ | 1,205 | $1,119 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 93¢ | 848 | $788 | 95% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 14¢ | 1,815 | $254 | 51% | 70 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 14¢ | 1,261 | $177 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 15¢ | 988 | $148 | 51% | 70 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 84¢ | 120 | $101 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 16¢ | 3,014 | $482 | 51% | 70 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 84¢ | 674 | $566 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 84¢ | 1,251 | $1,051 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 84¢ | 2,832 | $2,379 | 95% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 17¢ | 1,393 | $237 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Scharf98 | SELL Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 20¢ | 1,071 | $214 | 58% | 35 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 74¢ | 676 | $500 | 51% | 70 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 73¢ | 499 | $364 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 73¢ | 139 | $101 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| paulo31 | SELL Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 27¢ | 868 | $234 | 73% | 49 | | |
| ER72SEN | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 71¢ | 1,409 | $1,000 | 64% | 70 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 67¢ | 1,854 | $1,242 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 65¢ | 166 | $108 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| 0x17e…d472 | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 64¢ | 274 | $175 | 33% | 26 | | |
| SJAN | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 37¢ | 378 | $140 | 71% | 18 | | |
| 0x17e…d472 | SELL Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 62¢ | 365 | $227 | 33% | 26 | | |
| pgmusk | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 58¢ | 400 | $232 | 89% | 44 | | |
| Serh | SELL Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 43¢ | 536 | $231 | — | — | | |
| Gazza43 | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 46¢ | 435 | $200 | 42% | 29 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 1,739 | $870 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| RomMarin1995 | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 54¢ | 310 | $167 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 45¢ | 459 | $206 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Affectionate-Understanding | BUY Over | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 179 | $100 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 44¢ | 429 | $189 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 43¢ | 387 | $166 | 57% | 32 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 42¢ | 400 | $168 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 41¢ | 248 | $102 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Bakaubooba | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 41¢ | 451 | $185 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 40¢ | 600 | $240 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 39¢ | 531 | $207 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Elche CF vs. RC Celta de Vigo: O/U 0.5 | 38¢ | 500 | $190 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |