| Gabigol9 | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 128 | $127 | — | — | | |
| hequi | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 318 | $318 | 93% | 49 | | |
| Superb-Oatmeal | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 553 | $552 | — | — | | |
| maggo10 | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 216 | $215 | — | — | | |
| Lucasbgc | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 425 | $425 | — | — | | |
| Airwaves | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 281 | $281 | — | — | | |
| roseno | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 562 | $561 | — | — | | |
| superlxj | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 106 | $106 | — | — | | |
| 0xeea…0190 | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.8¢ | 111 | $111 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 1,423 | $1,422 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.9¢ | 930 | $929 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.8¢ | 439 | $438 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.8¢ | 188 | $188 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.8¢ | 188 | $188 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.7¢ | 670 | $668 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.7¢ | 181 | $181 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.6¢ | 165 | $164 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.6¢ | 1,323 | $1,317 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.6¢ | 160 | $159 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.6¢ | 1,323 | $1,317 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.7¢ | 145 | $145 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.3¢ | 143 | $142 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.2¢ | 455 | $451 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 99.3¢ | 238 | $236 | 50% | 69 | | |
| tiago1878 | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 97.6¢ | 238 | $232 | 88% | 85 | Sharp | |
| BeginnersLuck2 | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 98¢ | 612 | $600 | 98% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 97.1¢ | 105 | $102 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Gabigol9 | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 98¢ | 128 | $125 | — | — | | |
| saturno314 | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 97¢ | 551 | $534 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 97¢ | 675 | $655 | 50% | 69 | | |
| SharkVision | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 96¢ | 601 | $577 | 53% | 70 | Sharp | |
| thiagomartins | SELL No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 96¢ | 255 | $245 | — | — | | |
| Josimarlemos | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 92¢ | 164 | $151 | 66% | 38 | | |
| Josimarlemos | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 92¢ | 272 | $250 | 66% | 38 | | |
| Superb-Oatmeal | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 90.4¢ | 553 | $500 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 10¢ | 1,856 | $186 | 50% | 69 | | |
| lhetorar | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 91¢ | 5,495 | $5,000 | 77% | 65 | | |
| Lucasbgc | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 91¢ | 425 | $387 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 90¢ | 156 | $140 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 90¢ | 293 | $264 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Blind-Desk | BUY Yes | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 11.1¢ | 1,396 | $155 | 48% | 30 | | |
| Loupak420 | BUY Yes | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 11¢ | 1,000 | $110 | — | — | | |
| saturno314 | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 89¢ | 551 | $490 | — | — | | |
| roseno | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 89¢ | 562 | $500 | — | — | | |
| Airwaves | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 89¢ | 281 | $250 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 88¢ | 195 | $172 | 50% | 69 | | |
| mokisdbiris | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 89¢ | 244 | $217 | 91% | 53 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 11¢ | 1,846 | $203 | 43% | 25 | | |
| hequi | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 90¢ | 318 | $287 | 93% | 49 | | |
| nemetala | BUY No | Will Montevideo City Torque win on 2026-10-14? | 90¢ | 222 | $200 | 88% | 36 | | |