| nogboy | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 170 | $170 | — | — | | |
| bfiwg897521 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 135 | $135 | — | — | | |
| Petal | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 348 | $348 | — | — | | |
| bodyboom23 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 106 | $105 | — | — | | |
| Johnpork2001 | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 340 | $340 | 48% | 39 | | |
| Kosher-Mini | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 161 | $161 | — | — | | |
| Resslerr | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 396 | $395 | — | — | | |
| Wilted-Tunic | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 175 | $175 | 82% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Kaczka | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 778 | $777 | 75% | 78 | Sharp | |
| 0adhfjijikqkalkmna | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 202 | $202 | — | — | | |
| drhouz | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 113 | $112 | — | — | | |
| 0adhfjijikqkalkmna | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 202 | $200 | — | — | | |
| ZEST011 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 96¢ | 403 | $387 | — | — | | |
| jagoye | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 93.7¢ | 114 | $107 | 70% | 57 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 86.2¢ | 373 | $321 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 83.1¢ | 320 | $266 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Kaczka | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 61.9¢ | 778 | $481 | 75% | 78 | Sharp | |
| 0x2a9…2ffb | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 54¢ | 551 | $298 | 73% | 78 | Sharp | |
| chenyufei | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 67¢ | 400 | $268 | 54% | 50 | | |
| Petal | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 51¢ | 196 | $100 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 36¢ | 435 | $157 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Bossy-Entirety | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 75.9¢ | 439 | $333 | — | — | | |
| kodzimaru | SELL BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 68¢ | 460 | $313 | — | — | | |
| kodzimaru | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 64¢ | 460 | $295 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 60¢ | 340 | $204 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Johnpork2001 | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 57.5¢ | 340 | $196 | 48% | 39 | | |
| nobody2somebody | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 43¢ | 907 | $390 | 81% | 61 | | |
| chenyufei | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 58¢ | 300 | $174 | 54% | 50 | | |
| Stickman22 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 41¢ | 302 | $124 | 54% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Skraler | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 59¢ | 169 | $100 | — | — | | |
| Frozen-Validate | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 59¢ | 169 | $100 | — | — | | |
| andersonpaak | BUY BBL | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 58.7¢ | 170 | $100 | 95% | 67 | | |
| 0x29b52d98ac9ef9414b04164246c95BC63d7 | BUY EYEBALLERS | Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | 43¢ | 288 | $124 | 53% | 72 | Sharp | |