| Albertdvr | SELL No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 99.4¢ | 133 | $133 | 68% | 39 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 99¢ | 275 | $272 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 95¢ | 128 | $122 | 50% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 92¢ | 146 | $134 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| COCO5555 | SELL No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 90¢ | 303 | $273 | 59% | 35 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 92¢ | 110 | $101 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 91¢ | 321 | $292 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 90¢ | 1,968 | $1,771 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 11¢ | 1,000 | $110 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 88¢ | 3,085 | $2,715 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 87¢ | 2,892 | $2,516 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 85¢ | 198 | $169 | 50% | 69 | | |
| roymanaez | SELL Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 25¢ | 1,118 | $280 | 88% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 55¢ | 3,907 | $2,149 | 50% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 50¢ | 450 | $225 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| lagoness | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 60¢ | 417 | $250 | 95% | 44 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 40¢ | 975 | $390 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 35¢ | 600 | $210 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| MilesY | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 70¢ | 597 | $418 | 68% | 37 | | |
| Upto100k | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 32¢ | 681 | $218 | 59% | 34 | | |
| 0x63d…6b2f | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 69.9¢ | 190 | $133 | 55% | 26 | | |
| theckiy | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 75¢ | 263 | $197 | 83% | 62 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 25¢ | 2,915 | $729 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 25¢ | 894 | $224 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| w136 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 57¢ | 201 | $115 | 82% | 43 | | |
| chendaozai | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 44¢ | 300 | $132 | 69% | 70 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 36¢ | 2,832 | $1,019 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 390 | $250 | 43% | 25 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 1,045 | $669 | 43% | 25 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 225 | $144 | 43% | 25 | | |
| vadilloc | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 219 | $140 | 90% | 45 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 2,500 | $1,600 | 43% | 25 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 159 | $102 | 43% | 25 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 375 | $240 | 43% | 25 | | |
| 0xmmwhale | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 156 | $100 | 73% | 43 | | |
| 0x8a2…3c32 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 500 | $320 | 61% | 35 | | |
| TnomrealMot | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 781 | $500 | 87% | 60 | | |
| TnomrealMot | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 781 | $500 | 87% | 60 | | |
| Kishen020 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 63.5¢ | 3,462 | $2,196 | 68% | 38 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 37¢ | 354 | $131 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Mightgai | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 64¢ | 206 | $132 | 55% | 40 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 36¢ | 845 | $304 | 62% | 72 | Sharp | |
| crypt0casino | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 65¢ | 154 | $100 | 49% | 32 | | |
| famedray | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 66¢ | 156 | $103 | 52% | 65 | | |
| cepefernando | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 66¢ | 758 | $500 | 75% | 66 | | |
| Stockxlockin | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 66¢ | 732 | $483 | 94% | 49 | | |
| nemesis18 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 66¢ | 160 | $106 | 56% | 47 | | |
| Busy-Catalysis | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 65¢ | 1,320 | $858 | 60% | 34 | | |
| nigiri99 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 65¢ | 295 | $192 | 43% | 25 | | |
| RocketL5 | BUY Yes | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: Both Teams to Score | 65¢ | 769 | $500 | 81% | 46 | | |