| Syrrok | SELL Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 52¢ | 455 | $237 | 85% | 80 | Sharp | |
| 0x952…888b | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 52¢ | 200 | $104 | 30% | 39 | | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55.3¢ | 436 | $241 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 454 | $250 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 454 | $250 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 58¢ | 175 | $101 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 58¢ | 383 | $222 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| 0x00000000000000000000000000000000000000 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 53.9¢ | 200 | $108 | 92% | 85 | Sharp | |
| namnguyenmdx | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 42.6¢ | 263 | $112 | 68% | 39 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 1,000 | $500 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 557 | $279 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 416 | $208 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 203 | $101 | 60% | 57 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 665 | $332 | 51% | 70 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50.4¢ | 1,132 | $571 | 60% | 57 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 1,005 | $503 | 60% | 57 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 48¢ | 281 | $135 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 48¢ | 281 | $135 | 95% | 45 | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 47¢ | 1,164 | $547 | 95% | 45 | | |
| lolopuyc | SELL Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 53¢ | 315 | $167 | 75% | 41 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 57¢ | 1,000 | $570 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 930 | $521 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 970 | $533 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 54¢ | 240 | $130 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 50¢ | 675 | $338 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| namnguyenmdx | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 263 | $147 | 68% | 39 | | |
| JhonAlexanderHinestroza | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55.1¢ | 1,344 | $740 | 70% | 66 | | |
| RN1 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 220 | $121 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 42¢ | 4,422 | $1,857 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 41¢ | 1,501 | $615 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 41¢ | 1,999 | $820 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| matmorfo | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 59¢ | 524 | $309 | — | — | | |
| TormentaPerfecta | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 285 | $171 | — | — | | |
| JhonAlexanderHinestroza | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 54¢ | 1,598 | $863 | 70% | 66 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 54¢ | 499 | $269 | 40% | 24 | | |
| toireK | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 76.6¢ | 166 | $128 | 93% | 45 | | |
| lebandito | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 714 | $500 | — | — | | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 571 | $400 | 78% | 85 | Sharp | |
| buzzingwilds | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 571 | $400 | 89% | 71 | Sharp | |
| buzzingwilds | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 571 | $400 | 89% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 519 | $400 | 79% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 260 | $200 | 59% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 519 | $400 | 79% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 519 | $400 | 78% | 85 | Sharp | |
| lebandito | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 714 | $500 | — | — | | |
| matmorfo | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 70¢ | 534 | $374 | — | — | | |
| lolopuyc | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 34¢ | 315 | $107 | 75% | 41 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 33¢ | 402 | $133 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |