| rexal123 | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 121 | $121 | 78% | 62 | | |
| Feromont | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 308 | $307 | 16% | 34 | | |
| 0x8a2…3c32 | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 553 | $553 | 61% | 51 | | |
| rookiaski | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 5,000 | $4,995 | 67% | 36 | | |
| Recoup | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 394 | $394 | 91% | 69 | | |
| Resignation | SELL ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 99.9¢ | 187 | $186 | 94% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Resignation | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 97.9¢ | 187 | $183 | 94% | 84 | Sharp | |
| rexal123 | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 91.6¢ | 121 | $111 | 78% | 62 | | |
| Strict-Gather | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 83¢ | 268 | $223 | — | — | | |
| 5345323423423 | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 48¢ | 1,000 | $480 | — | — | | |
| sslavaga | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 42¢ | 595 | $250 | 95% | 86 | Sharp | |
| 0xdbd…a5de | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 42¢ | 250 | $105 | 77% | 88 | Sharp | |
| 636763 | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 664 | $252 | 40% | 39 | | |
| Sry911FDF | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 44.9¢ | 334 | $150 | — | — | | |
| Feromont | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 62¢ | 308 | $191 | 16% | 34 | | |
| llllllIIIIIIlIllllllIIIIIIlIllllllIIIIIIlI | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 64.1¢ | 2,097 | $1,345 | 58% | 74 | Sharp | |
| 0x8a2…3c32 | BUY ex-Zero Tenacity | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 63.3¢ | 553 | $350 | 61% | 51 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,299 | $481 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,426 | $528 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,380 | $511 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,337 | $495 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,297 | $480 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,261 | $467 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,229 | $455 | 57% | 67 | | |
| gbby123 | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 37¢ | 1,353 | $500 | 28% | 38 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 1,024 | $389 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 1,006 | $382 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 989 | $376 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 971 | $369 | 57% | 67 | | |
| 0xC9BFc7986767173b4f1c3FC9B2c6b255F | BUY Just Players | Counter-Strike: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage | 38¢ | 955 | $363 | 57% | 67 | | |