| 0x81d…4806 | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 218 | $218 | 60% | 35 | | |
| USDT- | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 160 | $160 | — | — | | |
| Portello | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 400 | $400 | 60% | 45 | | |
| TheodoreDoesntPlay | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 1,000 | $999 | 84% | 49 | | |
| 0x084…bf81 | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 213 | $213 | 77% | 43 | | |
| huhu84787 | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 131 | $131 | — | — | | |
| tiredwin | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 625 | $624 | 84% | 41 | | |
| nAgatsuo | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 172 | $172 | 49% | 37 | | |
| EmperorCS2 | SELL NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 155 | $154 | 67% | 40 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 326 | $323 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Naive-Motel | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 87¢ | 115 | $100 | 98% | 45 | | |
| sodabet | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 72¢ | 978 | $704 | — | — | | |
| Absing | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 84¢ | 250 | $210 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| MaxFomo | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 84¢ | 245 | $206 | 65% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Prickly-Effort | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 79¢ | 760 | $601 | 62% | 33 | | |
| 0x81d…4806 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 79¢ | 218 | $172 | 60% | 35 | | |
| 0xa6f…a946 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 79¢ | 211 | $167 | — | — | | |
| anyjezz | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 78.7¢ | 514 | $405 | 55% | 69 | | |
| zaebok- | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 81.7¢ | 288 | $235 | — | — | | |
| Emperor17 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 76.9¢ | 290 | $223 | 92% | 47 | | |
| anyjezz | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 71.5¢ | 731 | $523 | 55% | 69 | | |
| nonikeyl | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 1,140 | $741 | 52% | 35 | | |
| sodabet | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 1,079 | $702 | — | — | | |
| USDT- | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 160 | $104 | — | — | | |
| arbmonitor | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 295 | $192 | 83% | 45 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 2,427 | $1,577 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 65¢ | 166 | $108 | 45% | 64 | | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 64¢ | 164 | $105 | 45% | 64 | | |
| BABY88 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 60.8¢ | 213 | $130 | 100% | 50 | | |
| zegy22 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 42.9¢ | 233 | $100 | 89% | 43 | | |
| johndoe0235 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 56¢ | 204 | $115 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 36¢ | 964 | $347 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| VibeBetting2 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 69.5¢ | 158 | $110 | 85% | 44 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 52¢ | 3,236 | $1,683 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| JohnLKellyJr | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 48¢ | 1,386 | $665 | 92% | 76 | Sharp | |
| arbmonitor | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 49.7¢ | 450 | $224 | 83% | 45 | | |
| PDWA | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 44¢ | 842 | $370 | 81% | 36 | | |
| PDWA | BUY Inner Circle Esports | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 44¢ | 842 | $370 | 81% | 36 | | |
| Portello | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 57¢ | 350 | $200 | 60% | 45 | | |
| pupupu12 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 57¢ | 400 | $228 | 65% | 76 | Sharp | |
| tiredwin | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 64¢ | 625 | $400 | 84% | 41 | | |
| 0x084…bf81 | BUY NIP | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs NIP - Map 1 Winner | 59.8¢ | 213 | $127 | 77% | 43 | | |