| Barren-Morbidity | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 300 | $300 | 93% | 87 | Sharp | |
| the.Hound | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 4,379 | $4,375 | 52% | 42 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 93¢ | 428 | $398 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 85¢ | 119 | $101 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 75¢ | 220 | $165 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 75¢ | 1,038 | $779 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 70¢ | 1,144 | $801 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Dipri | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 34¢ | 441 | $150 | — | — | | |
| Impressionable-Compassionate | SELL Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 38.1¢ | 415 | $158 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 454 | $263 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 346 | $201 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 249 | $144 | 70% | 81 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 800 | $464 | 75% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 432 | $250 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 229 | $133 | 64% | 50 | | |
| RN1 | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 56¢ | 450 | $252 | 61% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 52¢ | 200 | $104 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 59¢ | 651 | $384 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 198 | $115 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 1,652 | $958 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 460 | $267 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 728 | $422 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 53¢ | 220 | $117 | 61% | 78 | Sharp | |
| GabriiBR | SELL Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 43.1¢ | 360 | $155 | — | — | | |
| xhxtxh | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 746 | $373 | 69% | 54 | | |
| maestro06 | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 200 | $100 | — | — | | |
| GabriiBR | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 61¢ | 360 | $220 | — | — | | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 1,000 | $500 | 70% | 81 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 800 | $400 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 800 | $400 | 75% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50¢ | 600 | $300 | 58% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 16¢ | 768 | $123 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 83¢ | 158 | $131 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| ARocky33 | SELL Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 50.3¢ | 1,129 | $568 | 81% | 91 | Sharp | |
| OldZz | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 53¢ | 2,200 | $1,166 | 67% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 46¢ | 267 | $123 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Impressionable-Compassionate | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 53¢ | 415 | $220 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 44¢ | 782 | $344 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| ARocky33 | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 32¢ | 1,135 | $363 | 81% | 91 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | SELL No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 67¢ | 667 | $447 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 68¢ | 762 | $518 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 60¢ | 667 | $400 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 60¢ | 667 | $400 | 75% | 84 | Sharp | |
| 0x47e…02a6 | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 487 | $282 | — | — | | |
| 0xcb5…482e | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 58¢ | 346 | $201 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 38¢ | 439 | $167 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 38¢ | 701 | $266 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| 00cx | SELL Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 68¢ | 714 | $486 | — | — | | |
| 00cx | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 69¢ | 725 | $500 | — | — | | |
| Elaran1993 | BUY Yes | Will Rangers FC win on 2026-10-17? | 70¢ | 3,858 | $2,700 | 55% | 75 | Sharp | |