| Upto100k | SELL Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 4,502 | $4,497 | 58% | 49 | | |
| Upto100k | SELL Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 500 | $500 | 58% | 49 | | |
| Upto100k | SELL Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 794 | $793 | 58% | 49 | | |
| RN1 | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 10¢ | 2,220 | $222 | 62% | 79 | Sharp | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 87¢ | 1,208 | $1,051 | 95% | 87 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 30¢ | 703 | $211 | 50% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Estiquelapise | SELL Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 69.2¢ | 180 | $125 | 37% | 62 | | |
| RN1 | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 36¢ | 290 | $104 | 62% | 79 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 36¢ | 281 | $101 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 62¢ | 4,624 | $2,867 | 95% | 87 | Sharp | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 62¢ | 1,541 | $956 | 95% | 87 | Sharp | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 60¢ | 784 | $470 | 95% | 87 | Sharp | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 59¢ | 784 | $463 | 92% | 88 | Sharp | |
| rabbitfoot1 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 58.7¢ | 4,084 | $2,399 | 92% | 88 | Sharp | |
| 0x4dd…1441 | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 51¢ | 196 | $100 | — | — | | |
| 0x819…da72 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 45¢ | 2,184 | $983 | 95% | 87 | Sharp | |
| ARocky33 | SELL Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 61¢ | 1,397 | $852 | 81% | 91 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 29¢ | 530 | $154 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Magnabelli | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 76.1¢ | 4,206 | $3,200 | 94% | 65 | | |
| ARocky33 | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 60¢ | 1,397 | $838 | 81% | 91 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 50¢ | 1,533 | $767 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Upto100k | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 49¢ | 1,337 | $655 | 58% | 49 | | |
| Upto100k | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 49¢ | 3,061 | $1,500 | 58% | 49 | | |
| MarinM | SELL Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 32¢ | 1,040 | $333 | 39% | 38 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 67¢ | 570 | $382 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 58¢ | 292 | $169 | 61% | 47 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 55¢ | 1,172 | $645 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| omnibus-076daa | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 54.8¢ | 209 | $115 | 78% | 89 | Sharp | |
| 0x532…326a | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 53¢ | 189 | $100 | 82% | 63 | | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 44.2¢ | 4,523 | $2,000 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 56¢ | 323 | $181 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 55¢ | 1,436 | $790 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| sportlikely | SELL Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 20.1¢ | 1,852 | $372 | 82% | 65 | | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 45.9¢ | 2,178 | $1,000 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 44.9¢ | 2,227 | $1,000 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |
| MarinM | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 46¢ | 1,040 | $478 | 39% | 38 | | |
| sportlikely | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 54¢ | 1,852 | $1,000 | 82% | 65 | | |
| MAGATheeStallion | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 53¢ | 3,775 | $2,000 | 98% | 64 | | |
| sl69 | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 52¢ | 384 | $200 | 94% | 62 | | |
| marketmesh | BUY Under | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 51.7¢ | 6,336 | $3,278 | 98% | 87 | Sharp | |
| FinalOrder | SELL Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 50.7¢ | 3,583 | $1,816 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 55.9¢ | 1,788 | $1,000 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Over | FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht: O/U 3.5 | 55.7¢ | 1,795 | $1,000 | 56% | 71 | Sharp | |