| kingoforks | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 120 | $120 | 60% | 37 | | |
| sc1pt0x | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 200 | $200 | 91% | 45 | | |
| juice-fruit | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 40.0k | $40.0k | 92% | 40 | Whale | |
| Herny | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,047 | $1,046 | 97% | 37 | | |
| johnevergreen | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,050 | $1,049 | 88% | 47 | | |
| Close-Wording | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 6,147 | $6,141 | 72% | 22 | | |
| Scharf98 | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 260 | $259 | 58% | 35 | | |
| Alireza- | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,502 | $1,501 | 62% | 46 | | |
| Alarmed-Controller | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 366 | $366 | 98% | 43 | | |
| Zeljko | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 349 | $348 | 87% | 77 | Sharp | |
| xhxtxh | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,020 | $1,019 | 69% | 38 | | |
| Needy-Preoccupation | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 455 | $454 | 75% | 41 | | |
| MestreLage | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 658 | $657 | 51% | 26 | | |
| EMEKATRON | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,163 | $1,162 | 72% | 57 | | |
| Roadto1mlesgooo | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 13.1k | $13.0k | 76% | 71 | WhaleSharp | |
| ThPato | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,374 | $1,373 | 98% | 45 | | |
| Testy-Emotion | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 116 | $116 | 95% | 57 | | |
| 0x93b…34b5 | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 606 | $605 | 53% | 35 | | |
| bybichh | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 118 | $118 | — | — | | |
| Cgpnike89 | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 699 | $698 | 88% | 66 | | |
| Cgpnike89 | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 99¢ | 366 | $362 | 88% | 66 | | |
| xhxtxh | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 98¢ | 1,020 | $1,000 | 69% | 38 | | |
| tonela30 | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 98¢ | 153 | $150 | 68% | 59 | | |
| playerfoot | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 58¢ | 221 | $128 | 67% | 29 | | |
| SoloVoyager | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 59.5¢ | 240 | $143 | 69% | 41 | | |
| Rude-Alien | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 61¢ | 3,086 | $1,883 | 53% | 32 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 37¢ | 461 | $171 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Traderhonesto | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 64¢ | 156 | $100 | 75% | 47 | | |
| 0x93b…34b5 | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 66¢ | 606 | $400 | 53% | 35 | | |
| MestreLage | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 67¢ | 217 | $145 | 51% | 26 | | |
| MestreLage | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 68¢ | 441 | $300 | 51% | 26 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 30¢ | 2,925 | $877 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 28¢ | 3,098 | $867 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| playerfoot | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 79¢ | 221 | $175 | 67% | 29 | | |
| pgmusk | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 20¢ | 1,000 | $200 | 89% | 44 | | |
| Zeljko | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 86¢ | 349 | $300 | 87% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Scharf98 | SELL Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 85¢ | 256 | $218 | 58% | 35 | | |
| EMEKATRON | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 86¢ | 1,163 | $1,000 | 72% | 56 | | |
| ThPato | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 85¢ | 412 | $350 | 98% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 11¢ | 9,264 | $1,019 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Roadto1mlesgooo | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 89¢ | 3,733 | $3,323 | 76% | 71 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 11¢ | 1,329 | $146 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Alireza- | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 76¢ | 1,502 | $1,142 | 62% | 46 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 24¢ | 1,010 | $242 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| SoloVoyager | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 77¢ | 240 | $185 | 69% | 41 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 23¢ | 4,645 | $1,068 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 22¢ | 3,050 | $671 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Close-Wording | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 80.2¢ | 6,147 | $4,933 | 72% | 22 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 20¢ | 1,287 | $257 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Rude-Alien | BUY Over | Racing Club de Lens vs. Sporting CP: O/U 1.5 | 81¢ | 617 | $500 | 53% | 32 | | |