| 38791873984189 | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 72¢ | 510 | $367 | 44% | 45 | | |
| 0x952…888b | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 66.4¢ | 177 | $117 | 17% | 39 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 36¢ | 1,000 | $360 | 63% | 59 | | |
| Aggressive-Excerpt | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 62¢ | 161 | $100 | — | — | | |
| EdwardIN | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 38¢ | 2,746 | $1,044 | 79% | 79 | Sharp | |
| bludd | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 38¢ | 1,397 | $531 | — | — | | |
| AztecClusters | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 38¢ | 750 | $285 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 61¢ | 1,810 | $1,104 | 68% | 75 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 61¢ | 1,878 | $1,146 | 68% | 75 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 61¢ | 294 | $179 | 68% | 75 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 60¢ | 282 | $169 | 68% | 75 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 60¢ | 2,793 | $1,676 | 59% | 32 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 60¢ | 2,770 | $1,662 | 59% | 32 | | |
| romulux | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 40¢ | 785 | $314 | — | — | | |
| sntolo | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 40¢ | 785 | $314 | — | — | | |
| 0xf58…04fa | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 41¢ | 857 | $351 | — | — | | |
| Rapinha | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 37¢ | 397 | $147 | 79% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 37.1¢ | 299 | $111 | 79% | 86 | Sharp | |
| 38791873984189 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 35¢ | 500 | $175 | 44% | 45 | | |
| Rocko33 | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 37.1¢ | 321 | $119 | 61% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 38¢ | 364 | $138 | 80% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | SELL Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 40.5¢ | 425 | $172 | 80% | 85 | Sharp | |
| curie | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 47¢ | 248 | $117 | 64% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 53.7¢ | 310 | $167 | 79% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 52.2¢ | 322 | $168 | 79% | 86 | Sharp | |
| EdwardIN | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 52¢ | 1,346 | $700 | 79% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 52¢ | 769 | $400 | 79% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 52¢ | 385 | $200 | 61% | 74 | Sharp | |
| ZaiZoiBele | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 48.9¢ | 1,606 | $786 | 86% | 88 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 52¢ | 769 | $400 | 80% | 85 | Sharp | |
| bludd | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 50.1¢ | 1,397 | $700 | — | — | | |
| AztecClusters | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 51.9¢ | 770 | $400 | — | — | | |
| EdwardIN | BUY Over | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 50¢ | 1,400 | $700 | 79% | 79 | Sharp | |
| MrBently | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 510 | $280 | 77% | 58 | | |
| slimjoe | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 1,145 | $630 | 88% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 1,862 | $1,024 | 49% | 68 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 269 | $148 | 49% | 68 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 2,891 | $1,590 | 59% | 32 | | |
| b118801 | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 360 | $198 | 95% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 5,369 | $2,953 | 49% | 68 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 24.7k | $13.6k | 68% | 75 | WhaleSharp | |
| youcanbuythisbot | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 349 | $192 | 67% | 60 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 2,722 | $1,497 | 59% | 32 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 208 | $114 | 49% | 68 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 1,413 | $777 | 49% | 68 | | |
| youcanbuythisbot | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 278 | $153 | 67% | 60 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 2,564 | $1,410 | 49% | 68 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 4,274 | $2,351 | 49% | 68 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 563 | $309 | 49% | 68 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | 55¢ | 1,210 | $665 | 49% | 68 | | |