| Will Real Betis win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 278k | 0.4¢ | 1¢ | $2,782 | +$1,649 | $0 | |
| Will RB Leipzig win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 309k | 0.5¢ | 0.5¢ | $1,701 | +$235 | $0 | |
| Will Villarreal win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 270k | 0.5¢ | 0.6¢ | $1,622 | +$356 | $0 | |
| Will VfB Stuttgart win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 195k | 0.5¢ | 0.8¢ | $1,462 | +$555 | $0 | |
| Will Napoli win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 171k | 0.6¢ | 0.8¢ | $1,365 | +$285 | $0 | |
| Will OpenAI's valuation hit (LOW) $800B by December 31? | No | 675 | 57¢ | 84¢ | $567 | +$182 | +$54 | |
| Will Borussia Dortmund be the 2026-27 Bundesliga champion? | Yes | 7,086 | 4¢ | 7.5¢ | $531 | +$248 | +$21 | |
| Will Lille win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 201k | 0.2¢ | 0.3¢ | $502 | +$34 | $0 | |
| Will Lens win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 99.8k | 0.3¢ | 0.4¢ | $349 | +$32 | $0 | |
| Will Neuralink's valuation hit (HIGH) $60B by December 31? | Yes | 484 | 39.9¢ | 54¢ | $261 | +$68 | +$0.44 | |
| Will Borussia Dortmund win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 17.4k | 1¢ | 1.2¢ | $208 | +$27 | $0 | |
| Will Databricks' valuation hit (LOW) $140B by December 31? | No | 200 | 56¢ | 96.2¢ | $192 | +$80 | $0 | |
| Will Aston Villa win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 18.5k | 0.9¢ | 1¢ | $185 | +$18 | $0 | |
| Will Roma win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 19.3k | 0.8¢ | 0.9¢ | $174 | +$16 | $0 | |
| Will OpenAI's valuation hit (HIGH) $1.25T by December 31? | No | 545 | 69¢ | 30.5¢ | $166 | −$210 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be at least $7.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 175 | 21¢ | 77.5¢ | $135 | +$99 | $0 | |
| Will Inter Milan win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 3,024 | 3.1¢ | 2.5¢ | $74 | −$20 | $0 | |
| Will Roma win the 2026-27 Serie A Championship? | Yes | 173 | 5¢ | 15¢ | $26 | +$17 | +$15 | |
| Will Neuralink's valuation hit (LOW) $32.5B by December 31? | Yes | 234 | 31¢ | 7.7¢ | $18 | −$55 | +$0.49 | |
| Will the Ornn H200 Index hit $3.50 (LOW) by December 31, 2026? | Yes | 40 | 67¢ | 43¢ | $17 | −$9.60 | +$1.20 | |
| Will Fortaleza win Brazil Série B? | Yes | 46 | 2.1¢ | 36.3¢ | $17 | +$16 | $0 | |
| Will Lazio win the 2026-27 Serie A Championship? | Yes | 755 | 1.3¢ | 2.2¢ | $16 | +$6.75 | $0 | |
| Will Porto win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 2,321 | 0.8¢ | 0.6¢ | $14 | −$4.64 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H200 Index hit $4.00 (LOW) by December 31, 2026? | No | 30 | 11¢ | 43.7¢ | $13 | +$9.79 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index be between $1.50 and $2.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 50 | 6¢ | 21.2¢ | $11 | +$7.62 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index hit $2.00 (LOW) by December 31, 2026? | Yes | 22 | 16.1¢ | 47.4¢ | $10 | +$6.90 | $0 | |
| Will Atlético Madrid win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 500 | 2.4¢ | 2¢ | $9.75 | −$2.25 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $6.00 and $6.50 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 130 | 11¢ | 7.5¢ | $9.72 | −$4.54 | $0 | |
| Will PSV Eindhoven win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 3,341 | 0.2¢ | 0.3¢ | $8.35 | +$1.67 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index be between $2.50 and $3.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 40 | 35¢ | 20.6¢ | $8.24 | −$5.76 | $0 | |
| Will Bournemouth win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 68 | 4.2¢ | 10.3¢ | $6.97 | +$4.11 | $0 | |
| Will Manchester United win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 288 | 2.6¢ | 2.4¢ | $6.77 | −$0.72 | $0 | |
| Will TSG Hoffenheim win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 567 | 2.4¢ | 1.1¢ | $6.23 | −$7.57 | $0 | |
| Will Atalanta win the 2026-27 Serie A Championship? | Yes | 1,224 | 2¢ | 0.5¢ | $5.51 | −$19 | $0 | |
| Will Feyenoord win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 3,596 | 0.2¢ | 0.2¢ | $5.39 | −$1.80 | $0 | |
| Will Galatasaray win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 2,158 | 0.4¢ | 0.3¢ | $5.39 | −$3.24 | $0 | |
| Will Tromsø win Norway Eliteserien? | Yes | 174 | 3.2¢ | 3¢ | $5.23 | −$0.36 | $0 | |
| Will Club Brugge win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 3,346 | 0.3¢ | 0.2¢ | $5.02 | −$5.02 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index be between $2.00 and $2.50 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 23 | 27¢ | 17.4¢ | $4.05 | −$2.24 | $0 | |
| Will Sporting CP win the 2026-27 Primeira Liga Championship? | Yes | 50 | 22¢ | 8¢ | $4.00 | −$7.00 | $0 | |
| Will Torreense win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 1,123 | 0.3¢ | 0.4¢ | $3.93 | +$0.26 | $0 | |
| Will Marseille win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 89 | 5¢ | 3.5¢ | $3.13 | −$1.34 | $0 | |
| Will Olympiacos win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 340 | 0.7¢ | 0.9¢ | $3.06 | +$0.81 | $0 | |
| Will Bodø/Glimt win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 1,199 | 0.3¢ | 0.3¢ | $3.00 | −$0.60 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $3.00 and $3.50 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 176 | 7¢ | 1.5¢ | $2.55 | −$9.75 | $0 | |
| Will Sporting CP win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Yes | 500 | 0.7¢ | 0.5¢ | $2.25 | −$1.25 | $0 | |
| Will Red Bull Salzburg win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 340 | 1.1¢ | 0.6¢ | $2.04 | −$1.76 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $3.50 and $4.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 175 | 7¢ | 1.1¢ | $1.92 | −$10 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $5.50 and $6.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 32 | 5¢ | 5.5¢ | $1.75 | +$0.16 | +$0.08 | |
| Will Rennes win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 37 | 3¢ | 3.4¢ | $1.25 | +$0.13 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index be between $3.00 and $3.50 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 7 | 16.6¢ | 16.2¢ | $1.14 | −$0.03 | $0 | |
| Will Celta Vigo win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship? | Yes | 28 | 3¢ | 4.1¢ | $1.13 | +$0.29 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $6.50 and $7.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 16 | 4¢ | 6.8¢ | $1.10 | +$0.45 | +$1.50 | |
| Will Real Sociedad win the 2026-27 LALIGA Championship? | Yes | 701 | 0.5¢ | 0.2¢ | $1.05 | −$2.45 | $0 | |
| Will Lille win the 2026-27 Ligue 1 Championship? | Yes | 41 | 2¢ | 2.6¢ | $1.05 | +$0.23 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be less than $3.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 162 | 7¢ | 0.6¢ | $0.97 | −$10 | $0 | |
| Will Epic Games' valuation hit (HIGH) $17.5B by December 31? | Yes | 10 | 19¢ | 7.5¢ | $0.75 | −$1.15 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn B200 Index be between $4.00 and $4.50 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 16 | 5¢ | 3.8¢ | $0.61 | −$0.19 | $0 | |
| Will the Ornn H100 Index be between $3.50 and $4.00 on December 31, 2026? | Yes | 5 | 4.5¢ | 11.6¢ | $0.61 | +$0.37 | $0 | |
| Will Napoli win the 2026-27 Serie A Championship? | Yes | 17 | 13¢ | 2¢ | $0.35 | −$1.92 | $0 | |
| Will Molde win Norway Eliteserien? | Yes | 6 | 0.5¢ | 0.4¢ | $0.02 | −$0.01 | $0 | |
| Will Athletico Paranaense win Brazil Série A? | Yes | 47 | 0.5¢ | 0.1¢ | $0.02 | −$0.20 | $0 | |
| Will Red Bull Bragantino win Brazil Série A? | Yes | 36 | 0.6¢ | 0.1¢ | $0.02 | −$0.19 | $0 | |
| Will Bahia win Brazil Série A? | Yes | 35 | 0.2¢ | 0.1¢ | $0.02 | −$0.05 | $0 | |
| FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Bayern München: O/U 1.5 | Over | 10.8k | 93¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$10.0k | $0 | |
| Exact Score: PFC Nasaf 0 - 0 FK Neftchi Fargona? | Yes | 8,105 | 7.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$631 | −$0.61 | |
| PFC Nasaf vs. FK Neftchi Fargona: O/U 1.5 | Under | 7,967 | 28.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$2,244 | −$5.08 | |
| Hannover 96 vs. Karlsruher SC: O/U 1.5 | Under | 7,100 | 11.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$793 | −$0.57 | |
| Pakhtakor vs. FC Andijon: O/U 1.5 | Under | 5,100 | 25.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,323 | $0 | |
| Exact Score: FK Polissia 0 - 0 FK Kudrivka? | Yes | 4,063 | 5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$203 | $0 | |
| Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-09-05? | Yes | 3,842 | 81¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$3,112 | −$30 | |
| IFK Norrkoping FK vs. Ljungskile SK: O/U 2.5 | Under | 3,491 | 34.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,212 | −$17 | |
| Exact Score: FC Bunyodkor 0 - 0 FK Termez Surkhon? | Yes | 3,403 | 7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$238 | −$4.57 | |
| PFC Nasaf vs. FK Neftchi Fargona: O/U 0.5 | Under | 3,388 | 8.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$300 | $0 | |
| Osters IF vs. Nordic United FC: O/U 1.5 | Under | 3,273 | 17.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$578 | −$17 | |
| Aalesunds FK vs. IK Start: O/U 4.5 | Over | 3,000 | 23¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$690 | −$9.12 | |
| PFC Nasaf vs. FK Neftchi Fargona: Neither team to score first? | Yes | 2,939 | 9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$265 | $0 | |
| Osters IF vs. Nordic United FC: O/U 2.5 | Under | 2,034 | 38.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$783 | −$0.10 | |
| Fredrikstad FK vs. FK Bodø/Glimt: O/U 2.5 | Under | 2,023 | 29.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$599 | −$1.32 | |
| Exact Score: FC Arda Kardzhali 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv? | Yes | 2,005 | 9.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$190 | −$1.69 | |
| Ittihad Kalba FC vs. Al Ain FC: O/U 4.5 | Over | 2,005 | 24.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$491 | −$0.14 | |
| FK Polissia vs. FK Kudrivka: O/U 1.5 | Under | 2,000 | 21.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$430 | −$0.36 | |
| Al Shabab Saudi Club vs. Al Hilal Saudi Club: Both Teams to Score in First Half | Yes | 2,000 | 25.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$510 | −$0.53 | |
| Exact Score: Osters IF 1 - 1 Nordic United FC? | Yes | 2,000 | 11.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$230 | −$2.60 | |
| Heracles Almelo vs. De Graafschap: O/U 5.5 | Over | 2,000 | 20.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$410 | −$4.02 | |
| Fredrikstad FK vs. FK Bodø/Glimt: O/U 1.5 | Under | 2,000 | 12.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$250 | $0 | |
| GKS Piast Gliwice vs. GKS Katowice: O/U 2.5 | Under | 2,000 | 41.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$830 | −$0.10 | |
| Aalesunds FK vs. IK Start: O/U 5.5 | Over | 2,000 | 11.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$230 | −$5.28 | |
| Spread: Al Ain FC (-2.5) | Al Ain FC | 2,000 | 36.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$730 | $0 | |
| Al Shabab Saudi Club vs. Al Hilal Saudi Club: O/U 4.5 | Over | 2,000 | 31.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$630 | −$5.44 | |
| Rocket Lab (RKLB) Up or Down on September 21? | Down | 1,814 | 11.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$206 | −$1.98 | |
| S&P 500 (SPX) Up or Down on September 21? | Down | 1,650 | 5.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$96 | −$1.83 | |
| FC Bunyodkor vs. FK Termez Surkhon: O/U 0.5 | Under | 1,493 | 6.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$100 | $0 | |
| US Boulogne Côte d'Opale vs. Dijon Football Côte d'Or: O/U 0.5 | Under | 1,381 | 10.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$148 | −$4.62 | |
| Viborg FF vs. Lyngby BK: Lyngby BK O/U 0.5 | Under | 1,265 | 30¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$379 | −$1.17 | |
| Micron (MU) Up or Down on September 21? | Down | 1,010 | 17.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$180 | −$0.01 | |
| Tesla (TSLA) Up or Down on September 21? | Down | 1,000 | 18¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$180 | $0 | |
| Pau FC vs. FC Sochaux-Montbéliard: O/U 1.5 | Under | 1,000 | 30¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$300 | −$11 | |
| Exact Score: Fredrikstad FK 0 - 2 FK Bodø/Glimt? | Yes | 1,000 | 10¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$100 | −$1.44 | |
| Exact Score: Fredrikstad FK 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt? | Yes | 1,000 | 8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$80 | −$1.22 | |