| Counter-Strike: K27 vs Team Nemesis (BO5) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs | Team Nemesis | 10.8k | 22.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$2,407 | −$10 | |
| Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs M80 (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage | M80 | 10.3k | 18¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,857 | −$76 | |
| Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BIG (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs | BIG | 6,419 | 30.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,939 | −$68 | |
| Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs Sinners (BO3) - 1win Private Club #1 Playoffs | Sinners | 6,252 | 16.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,010 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs Nuclear TigeRES (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs | Nuclear TigeRES | 5,551 | 37.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$2,078 | −$61 | |
| Counter-Strike: K27 vs BakS eSports (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group D | BakS eSports | 5,473 | 37.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$2,046 | $0 | |
| Will FaZe Clan Win the CS2 EWC 2026? | Yes | 5,301 | 3.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$201 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: UPGRADE vs K27 (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs | UPGRADE | 5,184 | 27.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,416 | −$43 | |
| Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs TheMongolz (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs | TheMongolz | 5,110 | 7.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$364 | −$0.56 | |
| Counter-Strike: NIP vs GamerLegion - Map 4 Winner | GamerLegion | 5,109 | 18.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$962 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: magic vs GamerLegion - Map 2 Winner | magic | 4,927 | 35¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,723 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs mellren - Map 1 Winner | mellren | 4,845 | 29.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,443 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: K27 vs Team Nemesis - Map 3 Winner | Team Nemesis | 4,740 | 28.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,341 | −$8.22 | |
| Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Astralis (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs | FaZe | 4,601 | 32¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,472 | −$27 | |
| Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BIG - Map 1 Winner | BIG | 4,503 | 30¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,351 | −$47 | |
| Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs mellren - Map 2 Winner | Leo Team | 4,388 | 23.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,015 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: HOTU vs Team Nemesis - Map 2 Winner | Team Nemesis | 4,265 | 28.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,198 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: ex-RUSTEC vs Esport BERG - Map 1 Winner | Esport BERG | 4,255 | 25.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,100 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs Nemiga - Map 1 Winner | BET-M 33 | 4,180 | 17.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$722 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Eternal Fire vs BASEMENT BOYS (BO3) - ROG Journey Playoffs | BASEMENT BOYS | 4,069 | 33.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,375 | −$46 | |
| Counter-Strike: mellren vs FORZE Reload (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs | mellren | 4,000 | 25¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,000 | $0 | |
| Map Handicap: LGC (-1.5) vs G2 (+1.5) | G2 | 4,000 | 23¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$920 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Alliance (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffs | Alliance | 3,998 | 9.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$363 | −$17 | |
| Counter-Strike: Krytiepacani vs Omega - Map 1 Winner | Omega | 3,995 | 25.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,020 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: M80 vs DENDELE CS - Map 1 Winner | M80 | 3,957 | 37¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,466 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winner | Legacy | 3,867 | 43.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,684 | −$46 | |
| Counter-Strike: Esport Academy Copenhagen vs ex-Zero Tenacity - Map 2 Winner | ex-Zero Tenacity | 3,693 | 8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$295 | −$0.33 | |
| Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs 3DMAX - Map 1 Winner | 3DMAX | 3,632 | 27.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,000 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: HOTU vs Team Nemesis - Map 1 Winner | HOTU | 3,618 | 24.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$899 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: NIP vs Sangal (BO1) - ROG Journey Group B | NIP | 3,587 | 43¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,544 | −$43 | |
| Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs mellren - Map 3 Winner | Leo Team | 3,538 | 25.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$905 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: paiN vs Back to Back (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs | Back to Back | 3,502 | 14.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$510 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Alliance - Map 1 Winner | Alliance | 3,473 | 26.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$930 | −$34 | |
| Counter-Strike: K27 vs BakS eSports - Map 2 Winner | BakS eSports | 3,404 | 23.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$792 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: FOKUS vs BBL (BO3) - ROG Journey Playoffs | FOKUS | 3,215 | 46.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,491 | −$39 | |
| Counter-Strike: Esport Academy Copenhagen vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #10 Group Stage | ex-Zero Tenacity | 3,186 | 39¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,242 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: magic vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | EYEBALLERS | 3,180 | 28.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$900 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs Spirit - Map 3 Winner | FUT Esports | 3,179 | 42.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,362 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs Nemiga (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs | BET-M 33 | 3,140 | 8.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$260 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BIG Academy vs maybe - Map 2 Winner | BIG Academy | 3,123 | 32¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,000 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Liquid vs M80 - Map 1 Winner | M80 | 3,119 | 28.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$895 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs 3DMAX (BO3) - 1win Private Club #1 Playoffs | 3DMAX | 3,080 | 35.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,102 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner | FUT Esports | 3,000 | 32¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$960 | $0 | |
| Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs TYLOO (+1.5) | TYLOO | 3,000 | 44¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,320 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Astralis vs Alliance - Map 2 Winner | Alliance | 2,977 | 14.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$437 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs CYBERSHOKE Esports - Map 1 Winner | CYBERSHOKE Esports | 2,919 | 50¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,459 | −$36 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs Eternal Fire - Map 2 Winner | Nuclear TigeRES | 2,866 | 21.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$605 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs Nemiga - Map 2 Winner | BET-M 33 | 2,716 | 22.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$612 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: NRG vs Wildcard - Map 1 Winner | NRG | 2,691 | 42.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,142 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | CYBERSHOKE Esports | 2,590 | 35.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$919 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BC.Game Esports vs BBL (BO3) - ROG Journey Playoffs | BC.Game Esports | 2,555 | 53¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,354 | −$21 | |
| Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winner | PARIVISION | 2,525 | 31.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$793 | −$27 | |
| Counter-Strike: HOTU vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs | HOTU | 2,500 | 49¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,225 | −$31 | |
| Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs mellren - Map 4 Winner | Leo Team | 2,500 | 4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$100 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Legacy vs Spirit (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs | Legacy | 2,500 | 23.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$580 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Young TigeRES vs Fire Flux Esports - Map 2 Winner | Young TigeRES | 2,497 | 28.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$714 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: PRIVATE vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | PRIVATE | 2,464 | 24.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$609 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs K27 - Map 1 Winner | K27 | 2,420 | 26¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$629 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Sangal (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat II Playoffs | Sangal | 2,359 | 26.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$634 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs Alliance - Map 2 Winner | Alliance | 2,349 | 18¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$423 | −$17 | |
| Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Team Nemesis - Map 1 Winner | Team Nemesis | 2,277 | 37.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$850 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: magic vs EYEBALLERS (BO3) - 1win Private Club #1 Playoffs | EYEBALLERS | 2,267 | 36.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$820 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: UPGRADE vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | UPGRADE | 2,258 | 26.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$606 | −$22 | |
| Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs Infinite (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs | Infinite | 2,230 | 34¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$759 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BIG Academy vs maybe (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs | BIG Academy | 2,206 | 47.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$1,050 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Liquid vs NRG - Map 2 Winner | NRG | 2,198 | 27.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$600 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs Omega - Map 2 Winner | Omega | 2,195 | 14.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$327 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: M80 vs Voca (BO3) - iBUYPOWER Masters FML Group B | Voca | 2,167 | 26.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$583 | $0 | |
| Map Handicap: FURIA (-1.5) vs Legacy (+1.5) | FURIA | 2,143 | 37.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$807 | −$23 | |
| Counter-Strike: Nuclear TigeRES vs Eternal Fire - Map 1 Winner | Eternal Fire | 2,081 | 15.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$325 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest: South American Closed Qualifier Playoffs | Galorys | 2,059 | 14¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$288 | +$18 | |
| Counter-Strike: Galorys vs Procyon Gaming - Map 2 Winner | Procyon Gaming | 2,035 | 17.6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$359 | $0 | |
| Dota 2: Team Spirit vs Team Liquid (BO3) - The International Playoffs | Team Liquid | 2,000 | 40.8¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$815 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: B8 vs EYEBALLERS - Map 2 Winner | EYEBALLERS | 2,000 | 19¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$380 | $0 | |
| Games Total: O/U 3.5 | Under | 2,000 | 14¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$280 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs Liquid (BO1) - Logitech G Play Connect Group B | Liquid | 1,992 | 12.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$241 | −$53 | |
| Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs MOUZ (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs | GamerLegion | 1,977 | 21¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$415 | −$16 | |
| Counter-Strike: Sinners vs BET-M 33 (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Playoffs | Sinners | 1,922 | 19.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$374 | +$8.72 | |
| Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs K27 (BO1) - Esports World Cup Group B | K27 | 1,908 | 16¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$305 | −$0.67 | |
| Will FaZe Clan make CS2 EWC Grand finals? | Yes | 1,900 | 6¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$114 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Color vs DENDELE CS - Map 2 Winner | Color | 1,858 | 11¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$204 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Imperial vs Isurus (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Playoffs | Isurus | 1,848 | 15.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$287 | −$12 | |
| Counter-Strike: PRIVATE vs K27 (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs | PRIVATE | 1,840 | 13.3¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$245 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: EAC Extra vs ENCE Prospects - Map 2 Winner | ENCE Prospects | 1,795 | 27.1¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$487 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: FURIA vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner | FUT Esports | 1,749 | 37¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$647 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: BC.Game Esports vs BBL - Map 1 Winner | BC.Game Esports | 1,737 | 43.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$749 | −$21 | |
| Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs | Aurora Gaming | 1,700 | 17¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$289 | −$11 | |
| Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner | QUAZAR | 1,692 | 29.5¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$500 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: EYEBALLERS vs K27 - Map 1 Winner | EYEBALLERS | 1,683 | 30.7¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$517 | $0 | |
| Map Handicap: NIP (-1.5) vs Sinners (+1.5) | NIP | 1,648 | 36¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$593 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Sinners vs Eternal Fire (BO1) - ROG Journey Group A | Sinners | 1,639 | 37.4¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$613 | −$19 | |
| Counter-Strike: FlyQuest vs THUNDER dOWNUNDER - Map 2 Winner | THUNDER dOWNUNDER | 1,560 | 29.2¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$455 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Vitality (BO3) - Esports World Cup Playoffs | FaZe | 1,500 | 23¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$345 | −$15 | |
| Map 2 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs FUT Esports (+3.5) | FUT Esports | 1,500 | 30¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$450 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: NRG vs Without a Roof (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest: North American Qualifier Playoffs | Without a Roof | 1,500 | 13¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$195 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Keyd (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Playoffs | Yawara Esports | 1,500 | 24.9¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$374 | −$6.34 | |
| Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit (-3.5) vs Legacy (+3.5) | Legacy | 1,500 | 48¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$720 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Esports World Cup Group C | PARIVISION | 1,500 | 13¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$195 | $0 | |
| Counter-Strike: Metizport vs SPARTA (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #4 Group C | SPARTA | 1,500 | 19¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$285 | −$0.08 | |
| Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs BBL (BO1) - Logitech G Play Connect Group B | BBL | 1,419 | 21¢ | 0¢ | $0 | −$298 | −$12 | |