| 0x53e…90eb | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 314 | $314 | 88% | 64 | | |
| 0x815…5b51 | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 267 | $267 | 53% | 45 | | |
| pgmusk | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 140 | $140 | 91% | 63 | | |
| 0x2aa…1ea8 | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 99.9¢ | 234 | $234 | 84% | 63 | | |
| 0xc4b…b314 | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 99¢ | 4,045 | $4,005 | 55% | 52 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 90¢ | 222 | $200 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 85¢ | 2,148 | $1,826 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 85¢ | 2,983 | $2,535 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 85¢ | 517 | $439 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 84¢ | 478 | $401 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 83¢ | 127 | $105 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| AxilesD | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 79¢ | 529 | $418 | 34% | 38 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 1,628 | $1,254 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 77¢ | 294 | $226 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 75¢ | 704 | $528 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 29¢ | 365 | $106 | 46% | 37 | | |
| 0xc09…37d7 | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 28.4¢ | 3,371 | $956 | 100% | 25 | | |
| AxilesD | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 71¢ | 176 | $125 | 34% | 38 | | |
| AxilesD | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 72¢ | 235 | $169 | 34% | 38 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 71¢ | 215 | $153 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| AxilesD | SELL Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 65.8¢ | 313 | $206 | 34% | 38 | | |
| Scharf98 | SELL Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 34¢ | 361 | $123 | 58% | 52 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 62¢ | 865 | $536 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 62¢ | 179 | $111 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 62¢ | 608 | $377 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 62¢ | 201 | $124 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 61¢ | 222 | $135 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| 0xc09…37d7 | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 39.5¢ | 2,426 | $960 | 100% | 25 | | |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 39.5¢ | 535 | $211 | 46% | 37 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 61¢ | 2,185 | $1,333 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 3,266 | $1,960 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 270 | $162 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 214 | $129 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 287 | $172 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 318 | $191 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| caput.mund | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 60¢ | 211 | $127 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 59¢ | 1,501 | $886 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 59¢ | 374 | $221 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 59¢ | 219 | $129 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| 0xc09…37d7 | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 43¢ | 2,218 | $954 | 100% | 25 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 59¢ | 472 | $278 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 58¢ | 2,014 | $1,168 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 57¢ | 1,884 | $1,074 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 2,080 | $1,165 | 51% | 72 | Sharp | |
| 0xc09…37d7 | BUY Over | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 44.9¢ | 8,612 | $3,865 | 100% | 25 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 414 | $232 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 267 | $150 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 56¢ | 192 | $108 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 2,190 | $1,205 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers FC: O/U 0.5 | 55¢ | 1,541 | $847 | 73% | 83 | Sharp | |