| moneybrasilia | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 484 | $483 | — | — | | |
| kccckc | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 4,532 | $4,527 | 100% | 34 | | |
| levantaeanda | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 625 | $624 | — | — | | |
| zegy22 | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 361 | $360 | — | — | | |
| anonimo83 | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 285 | $285 | — | — | | |
| hiseri | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 403 | $403 | — | — | | |
| lopesmath | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 558 | $557 | — | — | | |
| Zenhack | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 16.4k | $16.4k | 76% | 60 | Whale | |
| a8999 | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 1,168 | $1,167 | 55% | 45 | | |
| uberclt | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 122 | $122 | — | — | | |
| LyndonLuo | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 273 | $272 | — | — | | |
| sinner3107 | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 1,823 | $1,822 | — | — | | |
| 0x83c…3b6c | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 204 | $204 | 83% | 82 | Sharp | |
| 0xb5d…cabe | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 89.5¢ | 929 | $831 | 42% | 41 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 84.3¢ | 437 | $368 | 55% | 48 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 70¢ | 414 | $290 | 55% | 48 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 69.8¢ | 589 | $411 | 55% | 48 | | |
| chileno123 | SELL Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 30¢ | 385 | $115 | 74% | 59 | | |
| bonus300 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 61¢ | 328 | $200 | 70% | 57 | | |
| zegy22 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 55.5¢ | 361 | $200 | — | — | | |
| 0xb5d…cabe | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 55¢ | 929 | $511 | 42% | 41 | | |
| LyndonLuo | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 55¢ | 273 | $150 | — | — | | |
| 10scat | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 45¢ | 666 | $300 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| berlinskies | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 45¢ | 356 | $160 | 86% | 88 | Sharp | |
| frohp5 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 44.9¢ | 1,115 | $500 | 59% | 75 | Sharp | |
| PIPIZIN | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 57¢ | 526 | $300 | 89% | 67 | | |
| EVryBet6 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 45¢ | 2,221 | $1,000 | — | — | | |
| Portepasloeil | SELL Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 42.1¢ | 670 | $282 | — | — | | |
| kccckc | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 54.8¢ | 4,532 | $2,485 | 100% | 34 | | |
| JustADonk | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 52¢ | 1,296 | $674 | 55% | 46 | | |
| dsasdaas | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 49¢ | 2,199 | $1,078 | 77% | 88 | Sharp | |
| Sandy-Hovercraft | SELL Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 50¢ | 1,000 | $500 | — | — | | |
| 0xNuttawut | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 52¢ | 1,555 | $809 | 52% | 44 | | |
| aqzfssqkqzbcbr1994 | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 48.1¢ | 1,312 | $631 | 56% | 73 | Sharp | |
| 48moneymaker | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 53¢ | 600 | $318 | 83% | 62 | | |
| qidao001 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 49¢ | 419 | $206 | 78% | 89 | Sharp | |
| 0xNuttawut | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 53¢ | 3,537 | $1,874 | 52% | 44 | | |
| 0xNuttawut | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 52¢ | 2,841 | $1,477 | 52% | 44 | | |
| 0x83c…3b6c | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 49¢ | 204 | $100 | 83% | 82 | Sharp | |
| lma0o0o0o | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 52¢ | 3,146 | $1,636 | 57% | 74 | Sharp | |
| anonimo83 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 49¢ | 285 | $140 | — | — | | |
| Betss | SELL Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 49.6¢ | 1,353 | $671 | 44% | 41 | | |
| keatle | SELL Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 75.4¢ | 308 | $232 | — | — | | |
| Buenashg | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 71¢ | 573 | $407 | — | — | | |
| Addarash | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 72¢ | 184 | $133 | 69% | 53 | | |
| Addarash | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 74¢ | 470 | $348 | 69% | 53 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 69¢ | 1,022 | $705 | 55% | 48 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 69¢ | 249 | $172 | 55% | 48 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 69¢ | 1,355 | $935 | 55% | 48 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY Cloud9 | Game Handicap: C9 (-1.5) vs FURIA Esports (+1.5) | 69¢ | 249 | $172 | 55% | 48 | | |