| Misix | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 391 | $391 | — | — | | |
| ChungChung1 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 651 | $650 | 57% | 37 | | |
| 0xa2e…0a40 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 106 | $106 | — | — | | |
| 9118627 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 577 | $576 | — | — | | |
| 0x62e…51f0 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 291 | $291 | — | — | | |
| STEEVEN7777 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 167 | $166 | — | — | | |
| 0xkirk | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 107 | $107 | — | — | | |
| wtylyjwyz | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 811 | $810 | 46% | 29 | | |
| 0x299…ed4e | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 345 | $341 | 90% | 29 | | |
| 0xbfa…e9b4 | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 102 | $101 | 42% | 29 | | |
| dasfsadfsadfasd | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 216 | $214 | — | — | | |
| tbagsaiko | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 127 | $125 | 65% | 37 | | |
| Ancient-Infarction | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 247 | $244 | 69% | 38 | | |
| LADivorceLawyer | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 166 | $164 | 99% | 57 | | |
| 0x4dd…e73f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 98.8¢ | 500 | $494 | 98% | 81 | Sharp | |
| 38791873984189 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 95¢ | 147 | $140 | 49% | 48 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 92¢ | 638 | $587 | 42% | 66 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 87.8¢ | 598 | $525 | 42% | 66 | | |
| ChungChung1 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 85.2¢ | 651 | $555 | 57% | 37 | | |
| tbagsaiko | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 82¢ | 127 | $104 | 65% | 37 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 19¢ | 750 | $143 | 42% | 66 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 19¢ | 1,051 | $200 | 42% | 66 | | |
| dasfsadfsadfasd | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 80.3¢ | 216 | $173 | — | — | | |
| hanssere | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 81¢ | 273 | $221 | 73% | 39 | | |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 78.1¢ | 623 | $487 | 49% | 27 | | |
| 0xb72…4d2b | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 89.4¢ | 581 | $520 | 45% | 28 | | |
| Zywoo123 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 92¢ | 13.0k | $12.0k | 91% | 68 | Whale | |
| redvinny | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 92¢ | 5,555 | $5,111 | 65% | 35 | | |
| redvinny | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 92¢ | 3,333 | $3,066 | 65% | 35 | | |
| redvinny | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 92¢ | 5,555 | $5,111 | 65% | 35 | Whale | |
| 0xe2d…7bbf | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 8¢ | 1,717 | $137 | 71% | 38 | | |
| redvinny | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 91¢ | 1,111 | $1,011 | 65% | 35 | | |
| 0xb72…4d2b | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 79¢ | 194 | $153 | 45% | 28 | | |
| hanssere | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 81¢ | 506 | $410 | 73% | 39 | | |
| ameamezzz | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 79.5¢ | 859 | $683 | 96% | 40 | | |
| 0xb72…4d2b | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 78¢ | 258 | $202 | 45% | 28 | | |
| ZEST011 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 78¢ | 249 | $194 | 75% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Ancient-Infarction | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 77¢ | 247 | $190 | 69% | 38 | | |
| 0xb72…4d2b | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 76.1¢ | 345 | $262 | 45% | 28 | | |
| Ancient-Infarction | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 22.1¢ | 791 | $174 | 69% | 38 | | |
| 0xb72…4d2b | SELL T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 77¢ | 459 | $354 | 45% | 28 | | |
| Alok20 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 78¢ | 217 | $169 | 92% | 46 | | |
| AlanCurtis | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 21¢ | 540 | $113 | 55% | 60 | | |
| Jimmyman132 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 75.1¢ | 500 | $376 | 62% | 35 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 68¢ | 1,065 | $725 | 42% | 66 | | |
| arahbo | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 76¢ | 134 | $102 | — | — | | |
| Jimmyman132 | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 76¢ | 150 | $114 | 62% | 35 | | |
| xytest | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 33.6¢ | 1,188 | $399 | 44% | 65 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 67.7¢ | 754 | $510 | 42% | 66 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 2 Winner | 68¢ | 1,066 | $725 | 42% | 66 | | |