| wofole | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 203 | $203 | 26% | 26 | | |
| GB-14 | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 104 | $104 | — | — | | |
| Hellblazzzer | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 120 | $120 | 75% | 61 | | |
| naqosh | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 179 | $179 | 58% | 35 | | |
| 0xc18…03b3 | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 331 | $331 | 89% | 25 | | |
| calm919 | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 105 | $105 | 82% | 51 | | |
| LFGGGGGGGGGGGGG | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 512 | $512 | — | — | | |
| kozelblack | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 232 | $232 | 99% | 83 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 5,684 | $5,678 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| iii252 | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 2,890 | $2,887 | 62% | 74 | Sharp | |
| kozelblack | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 99¢ | 232 | $230 | 99% | 83 | Sharp | |
| naqosh | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 96.4¢ | 179 | $173 | 58% | 35 | | |
| Ornery-Sunlight | SELL fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 97.8¢ | 189 | $185 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 92.4¢ | 1,093 | $1,010 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Edward20001 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 91.7¢ | 927 | $850 | 88% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Flancs | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 90.5¢ | 133 | $120 | 56% | 36 | | |
| ZEST011 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 87.5¢ | 200 | $175 | 75% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 30.9¢ | 833 | $258 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 69¢ | 1,310 | $904 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 69¢ | 1,290 | $890 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 69¢ | 1,360 | $938 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| LFGGGGGGGGGGGGG | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 68¢ | 281 | $191 | — | — | | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 43.9¢ | 386 | $169 | 45% | 64 | | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 50¢ | 1,545 | $773 | 45% | 64 | | |
| RN1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 54.5¢ | 188 | $103 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 47.4¢ | 546 | $259 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| zalupakiler | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 55.9¢ | 188 | $105 | 46% | 31 | | |
| zalupakiler | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 54.5¢ | 188 | $102 | 46% | 31 | | |
| zalupakiler | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 54.5¢ | 188 | $102 | 46% | 31 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 46.5¢ | 291 | $135 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 51¢ | 1,076 | $549 | 45% | 64 | | |
| RN1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 50¢ | 320 | $160 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 59.3¢ | 1,966 | $1,166 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 51¢ | 448 | $228 | 45% | 64 | | |
| RN1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 59¢ | 2,175 | $1,282 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 61¢ | 307 | $188 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 60.7¢ | 543 | $329 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 40.4¢ | 1,147 | $464 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 56¢ | 1,219 | $683 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 34.2¢ | 328 | $112 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 60¢ | 244 | $147 | 45% | 64 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 53.9¢ | 313 | $169 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 50¢ | 1,210 | $605 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 49.9¢ | 506 | $252 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 50¢ | 1,210 | $605 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 43.5¢ | 561 | $244 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 58¢ | 190 | $110 | 49% | 27 | | |
| yokinok0 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 58¢ | 205 | $119 | 75% | 44 | | |
| bfiwg897521 | BUY K27 | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 59¢ | 169 | $100 | 48% | 47 | | |
| 0xc18…03b3 | BUY fnatic | Counter-Strike: fnatic vs K27 - Map 2 Winner | 42¢ | 331 | $139 | 89% | 25 | | |