| Wry-Tonic | SELL Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 99.9¢ | 455 | $454 | — | — | | |
| MyBettingFuture | SELL Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 99.9¢ | 140 | $140 | 100% | 86 | Sharp | |
| ARTEM-DZYUBA | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 99¢ | 250 | $248 | — | — | | |
| windyww | SELL Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 95¢ | 117 | $111 | — | — | | |
| forrestgumper | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 659 | $587 | 71% | 81 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 1,667 | $1,483 | 65% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 1,129 | $1,004 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 318 | $283 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 315 | $280 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 224 | $199 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| youcanbuythisbot | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 114 | $101 | 68% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 89¢ | 1,751 | $1,558 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 86¢ | 173 | $149 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| windyww | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 85.4¢ | 117 | $100 | — | — | | |
| spyGoodLuck77 | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 22.4¢ | 1,540 | $344 | 76% | 88 | Sharp | |
| ErnstKuzorra | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 60.6¢ | 330 | $200 | 79% | 64 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 58¢ | 288 | $167 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 58¢ | 300 | $174 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 294 | $218 | 62% | 48 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 276 | $202 | 62% | 48 | | |
| EdwardIN | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 281 | $205 | 80% | 86 | Sharp | |
| EdwardIN | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 72.2¢ | 526 | $380 | 80% | 86 | Sharp | |
| EdwardIN | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73.8¢ | 213 | $157 | 80% | 86 | Sharp | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 79¢ | 244 | $193 | 20% | 42 | | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 76¢ | 400 | $304 | 47% | 46 | | |
| 0x47e…02a6 | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 76¢ | 476 | $362 | — | — | | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 253 | $185 | 20% | 42 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 161 | $118 | 44% | 37 | | |
| smithagent | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 214 | $156 | 44% | 63 | | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73¢ | 175 | $128 | 47% | 46 | | |
| Rocko33 | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 69¢ | 538 | $371 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 69.5¢ | 544 | $378 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 185 | $137 | 74% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | SELL No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 523 | $387 | 70% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 21¢ | 1,110 | $233 | 76% | 84 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 22.1¢ | 1,588 | $351 | 62% | 48 | | |
| Rocko33 | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 541 | $400 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| EdwardIN | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 540 | $400 | 80% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 541 | $400 | 76% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 153 | $114 | 74% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 541 | $400 | 74% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 73.9¢ | 541 | $400 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| EdwardIN | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 540 | $400 | 80% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY No | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 74¢ | 541 | $400 | 70% | 80 | Sharp | |
| 0xf7f…e517 | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 33¢ | 909 | $300 | 56% | 49 | | |
| Wry-Tonic | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 22¢ | 455 | $100 | — | — | | |
| 0xe02…f39b | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 22¢ | 2,041 | $449 | 52% | 45 | | |
| 0xe02…f39b | BUY Yes | Will FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg end in a draw? | 22¢ | 2,041 | $449 | 52% | 45 | | |