| pmguanyi | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 99.9¢ | 279 | $279 | — | — | | |
| MyBettingFuture | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 99.9¢ | 261 | $261 | 100% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Ecstatic-Corruption-Pioneer | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 99.9¢ | 112 | $112 | — | — | | |
| MyBettingFuture | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 99¢ | 106 | $105 | 100% | 86 | Sharp | |
| ARTEM-DZYUBA | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 96¢ | 126 | $121 | — | — | | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 96¢ | 166 | $160 | 45% | 62 | | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 95¢ | 162 | $154 | 45% | 62 | | |
| oieshfn345 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 95¢ | 252 | $239 | 53% | 71 | Sharp | |
| oieshfn345 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 95¢ | 252 | $239 | 53% | 71 | Sharp | |
| oieshfn345 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 252 | $232 | 53% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 114 | $105 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 85.9¢ | 605 | $520 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 85¢ | 252 | $214 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| arthurhz999 | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 82¢ | 210 | $172 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 80¢ | 282 | $226 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Jatio | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 79¢ | 233 | $184 | 73% | 63 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 76¢ | 293 | $223 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Recoba20 | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 76¢ | 250 | $190 | — | — | | |
| oieshfn345 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 94¢ | 252 | $237 | 53% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 94¢ | 165 | $155 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 94¢ | 130 | $122 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 94¢ | 643 | $604 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 131 | $121 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 90¢ | 457 | $412 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Recoba20 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 217 | $200 | — | — | | |
| Recoba20 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 217 | $200 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 178 | $163 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Marcelo72 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 163 | $150 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 91¢ | 349 | $318 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 91¢ | 212 | $193 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 91¢ | 624 | $568 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 91¢ | 153 | $139 | 69% | 80 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 200 | $178 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| ghfjdkslafhdjsk | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 128 | $114 | 58% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GGGmo4 | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 254 | $226 | 61% | 75 | Sharp | |
| heyboy800 | SELL Yes | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 11¢ | 1,518 | $167 | 52% | 45 | | |
| 0xf58…3979 | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 88¢ | 295 | $260 | 61% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Samomalo | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 88¢ | 300 | $264 | 62% | 56 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 87¢ | 454 | $395 | 52% | 73 | Sharp | |
| retarb | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 86¢ | 2,005 | $1,724 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| gollaza | SELL No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 85¢ | 2,091 | $1,778 | 48% | 69 | | |
| ZaiZoiBele | SELL Yes | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 11¢ | 1,599 | $176 | 81% | 89 | Sharp | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 400 | $368 | 47% | 46 | | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 248 | $228 | 45% | 62 | | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 400 | $368 | 47% | 46 | | |
| dips. | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 254 | $226 | 45% | 62 | | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 92¢ | 400 | $368 | 47% | 46 | | |
| retarb | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 2,748 | $2,446 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Robertdancce | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 400 | $356 | 47% | 46 | | |
| chaeri | BUY No | Will 1. FC Nürnberg win on 2026-10-16? | 89¢ | 160 | $143 | 38% | 38 | | |