| pmguanyi | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 151 | $151 | 97% | 42 | | |
| wuliaocc | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 123 | $122 | 91% | 42 | | |
| EKANA | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 400 | $400 | — | — | | |
| dreamweaverplusactor | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 1,275 | $1,274 | 97% | 33 | | |
| Mr.nogreed | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 310 | $310 | 95% | 75 | Sharp | |
| FinalOrder | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99.9¢ | 10.5k | $10.5k | 49% | 31 | Whale | |
| Edum3tamsk | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 99¢ | 267 | $265 | 89% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 96¢ | 150 | $144 | 50% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 95¢ | 207 | $196 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 92¢ | 393 | $361 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 92¢ | 263 | $242 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Edum3tamsk | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 92¢ | 217 | $200 | 89% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 91¢ | 319 | $290 | 50% | 69 | | |
| gyttr | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 87¢ | 244 | $212 | 72% | 43 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 87¢ | 3,125 | $2,719 | 50% | 69 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 86¢ | 1,609 | $1,384 | 57% | 32 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 86¢ | 167 | $144 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 86¢ | 708 | $609 | 50% | 69 | | |
| dreamweaverplusactor | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 38¢ | 2,100 | $798 | 97% | 33 | | |
| FinalOrder | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 47.5¢ | 10.5k | $5,000 | 49% | 31 | | |
| 0x5bd…c562 | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 46¢ | 256 | $118 | 67% | 51 | | |
| 0xbcb…c950 | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 46¢ | 868 | $399 | 58% | 41 | | |
| 0xbcb…c950 | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 48¢ | 863 | $414 | 58% | 41 | | |
| gyttr | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 82¢ | 244 | $200 | 72% | 43 | | |
| youcanbuythisbot | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 81¢ | 124 | $100 | 66% | 60 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 81¢ | 1,895 | $1,535 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Akareim | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 78.3¢ | 541 | $424 | 46% | 30 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 45¢ | 436 | $196 | 50% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 44¢ | 255 | $112 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| HomemGol | SELL Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 56¢ | 254 | $142 | 36% | 29 | | |
| Immaculate-Musicmaking | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 58¢ | 909 | $527 | — | — | | |
| sbsigner | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 40¢ | 948 | $379 | 54% | 31 | | |
| HomemGol | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 59¢ | 254 | $150 | 36% | 29 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 41¢ | 471 | $193 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Mr.nogreed | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64.5¢ | 310 | $200 | 95% | 75 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 39¢ | 357 | $139 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 39¢ | 280 | $109 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 39¢ | 615 | $240 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| dreamweaverplusactor | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 61¢ | 1,695 | $1,034 | 97% | 33 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 38¢ | 2,070 | $787 | 50% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 37¢ | 828 | $306 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY No | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 37¢ | 1,230 | $455 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| suntori | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64¢ | 3,125 | $2,000 | 52% | 29 | | |
| suntori | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64¢ | 923 | $590 | 52% | 29 | | |
| Akareim | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64¢ | 541 | $346 | 46% | 30 | | |
| 0x52d…99ae | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64¢ | 1,451 | $929 | 47% | 31 | | |
| 0x5bd…c562 | BUY Yes | Will FC Utrecht win on 2026-10-11? | 64¢ | 397 | $254 | 67% | 51 | | |