| MontblanccFree | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 118 | $118 | — | — | | |
| johnevergreen | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,189 | $1,188 | — | — | | |
| roseno | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,128 | $1,127 | — | — | | |
| Magnabelli | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 4,980 | $4,975 | 94% | 65 | | |
| pmguanyi | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 313 | $312 | — | — | | |
| tocoymevoy | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 628 | $627 | — | — | | |
| aaassssc | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 635 | $635 | 46% | 37 | | |
| RP777 | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 1,834 | $1,832 | 81% | 64 | | |
| neutralwave23 | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 270 | $270 | 73% | 54 | | |
| Dudiribeiro | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 615 | $614 | — | — | | |
| Betyourself | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 188 | $188 | 74% | 83 | Sharp | |
| hnx3 | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 132 | $131 | — | — | | |
| EnricoBAnd | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 150 | $150 | — | — | | |
| Ivo-X | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 99.9¢ | 143 | $143 | — | — | | |
| Rocky31 | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 84¢ | 156 | $131 | 83% | 91 | Sharp | |
| xxyx0xx | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 78.6¢ | 439 | $345 | 51% | 69 | | |
| xxyx0xx | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 82.3¢ | 348 | $286 | 51% | 69 | | |
| TraderDiogo | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 83¢ | 125 | $104 | 42% | 63 | | |
| IIIllllllIIIIIIIllllllllIIIIIIIIIIIllllll | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 20¢ | 500 | $100 | 63% | 77 | Sharp | |
| xxyx0xx | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 81¢ | 377 | $305 | 51% | 69 | | |
| xxyx0xx | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 81¢ | 378 | $306 | 51% | 69 | | |
| Canbeer | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 81¢ | 403 | $327 | — | — | | |
| Dudiribeiro | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 80¢ | 125 | $100 | — | — | | |
| 0xdbd…a5de | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 80¢ | 1,227 | $981 | 81% | 91 | Sharp | |
| xxyx0xx | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 79¢ | 476 | $376 | 51% | 69 | | |
| Kidfp | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 78.9¢ | 647 | $510 | 78% | 86 | Sharp | |
| uehehehauihihisa231 | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 74¢ | 794 | $587 | 55% | 41 | | |
| Kidfp | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 73.8¢ | 691 | $510 | 78% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Kidfp | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 74¢ | 691 | $511 | 78% | 86 | Sharp | |
| maker.br | SELL Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 74¢ | 297 | $220 | 40% | 39 | | |
| RN1 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 31.8¢ | 1,243 | $396 | 62% | 79 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 34¢ | 8,040 | $2,734 | 62% | 79 | Sharp | |
| tocoymevoy | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 67.7¢ | 156 | $106 | — | — | | |
| Fachini97 | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 67¢ | 441 | $296 | 68% | 79 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 33¢ | 2,441 | $806 | 62% | 79 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 30.2¢ | 371 | $112 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 28.9¢ | 404 | $117 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| 0xe33…4ad6 | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 65¢ | 1,793 | $1,166 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 32.5¢ | 2,724 | $887 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Kidfp | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 67.7¢ | 741 | $501 | 78% | 86 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 32¢ | 702 | $224 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Kidfp | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 63.4¢ | 763 | $484 | 78% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Canbeer | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 63¢ | 556 | $350 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 37.7¢ | 2,363 | $890 | 50% | 71 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 38¢ | 767 | $291 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 37¢ | 807 | $298 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 38¢ | 606 | $230 | 72% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Canbeer | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 63.8¢ | 556 | $354 | — | — | | |
| Canbeer | BUY Over | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 63¢ | 556 | $350 | — | — | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden vs. AZ: O/U 3.5 | 39¢ | 1,402 | $547 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |