| stkomeghivott | SELL Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 99.9¢ | 423 | $422 | 97% | 43 | | |
| Liquid-Sulfur | SELL Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 99¢ | 250 | $248 | — | — | | |
| 0xe33…4ad6 | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 97¢ | 370 | $359 | 63% | 77 | Sharp | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 92.8¢ | 622 | $577 | 40% | 24 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 92¢ | 500 | $460 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 96¢ | 479 | $460 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 96¢ | 479 | $460 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 154 | $145 | 42% | 28 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94.8¢ | 180 | $171 | 40% | 24 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 95¢ | 479 | $455 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 95¢ | 479 | $455 | 42% | 28 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 95¢ | 218 | $207 | 40% | 24 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 95¢ | 479 | $455 | 42% | 28 | | |
| smithagent | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 96¢ | 240 | $230 | 61% | 60 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 96¢ | 479 | $460 | 42% | 28 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93¢ | 427 | $397 | 40% | 24 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 359 | $338 | 40% | 24 | | |
| smithagent | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93¢ | 243 | $226 | 61% | 60 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93.4¢ | 483 | $451 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 479 | $450 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 479 | $450 | 42% | 28 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 144 | $135 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 268 | $252 | 40% | 24 | | |
| 0x3bf…2307 | SELL Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 94¢ | 1,133 | $1,065 | 52% | 69 | | |
| pfk.bgd | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 95¢ | 2,010 | $1,910 | 60% | 75 | Sharp | |
| pfk.bgd | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93¢ | 323 | $301 | 60% | 75 | Sharp | |
| 0x3bf…2307 | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93¢ | 745 | $693 | 52% | 69 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 92.5¢ | 241 | $223 | 40% | 24 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 93¢ | 241 | $224 | 42% | 28 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 92¢ | 142 | $130 | 42% | 28 | | |
| 0x3bf…2307 | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 92¢ | 745 | $685 | 52% | 69 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 91¢ | 611 | $556 | 40% | 24 | | |
| 38791873984189 | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 443 | $381 | 49% | 48 | | |
| lomatic | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 150 | $129 | 73% | 40 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 88.8¢ | 685 | $608 | 40% | 24 | | |
| smithagent | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 240 | $206 | 61% | 60 | | |
| dips. | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 208 | $179 | 42% | 28 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 131 | $113 | 40% | 24 | | |
| elyastep7 | BUY Over | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 86¢ | 580 | $499 | 98% | 46 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 55¢ | 889 | $489 | 51% | 70 | | |
| jrxn0780907060 | BUY Under | CF Pachuca vs. Club Necaxa: O/U 4.5 | 74.9¢ | 267 | $200 | 59% | 36 | | |