| Ivanet109 | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 252 | $252 | 66% | 36 | | |
| baocao | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 333 | $333 | — | — | | |
| 0xA566b25CF7F6E288d55062b272DE | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 330 | $330 | — | — | | |
| ghfjdkslafhdjsk | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 99.9¢ | 122 | $122 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| STAYCALM | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 99¢ | 1,000 | $990 | 96% | 84 | Sharp | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 97¢ | 474 | $460 | 40% | 24 | | |
| suitcase6628 | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98¢ | 381 | $373 | 57% | 33 | | |
| 0x3bf…2307 | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98¢ | 450 | $441 | 52% | 69 | | |
| curie | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98¢ | 550 | $539 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98¢ | 474 | $465 | 40% | 24 | | |
| curie | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 97¢ | 504 | $489 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| smithagent | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 97¢ | 240 | $233 | 61% | 60 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 97¢ | 681 | $661 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| 0xA566b25CF7F6E288d55062b272DE | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98.2¢ | 330 | $324 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 97¢ | 166 | $161 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| ghfjdkslafhdjsk | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 98¢ | 122 | $120 | 59% | 72 | Sharp | |
| LivEV | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 16¢ | 3,125 | $500 | 61% | 23 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 13¢ | 2,731 | $355 | 57% | 32 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 22¢ | 458 | $101 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Vgsps11 | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 55.8¢ | 4,386 | $2,445 | 60% | 35 | | |
| Vgsps11 | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 4,386 | $2,500 | 60% | 35 | | |
| jrzn | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 300 | $171 | — | — | | |
| Sc2012m | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 263 | $150 | 92% | 46 | | |
| HAGIII | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 1,411 | $621 | 26% | 24 | | |
| Andre0o | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 211 | $120 | — | — | | |
| bafanglaicai888 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 44¢ | 500 | $220 | 38% | 26 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 520 | $223 | 60% | 57 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 9,568 | $4,114 | 60% | 57 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 686 | $295 | 60% | 57 | | |
| Ivanet109 | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58¢ | 252 | $146 | 66% | 36 | | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 15.8k | $6,785 | 60% | 57 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 1,015 | $426 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 1,479 | $621 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 1,850 | $777 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 853 | $358 | 50% | 69 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 639 | $268 | 50% | 69 | | |
| RP777 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 42¢ | 2,000 | $840 | 78% | 43 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 41¢ | 261 | $107 | 50% | 69 | | |
| baocao | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 60¢ | 333 | $200 | — | — | | |
| Pungent-Bathroom | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58¢ | 297 | $172 | 48% | 29 | | |
| Pungent-Bathroom | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58¢ | 297 | $172 | 48% | 29 | | |
| Pungent-Bathroom | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58.9¢ | 595 | $350 | 48% | 29 | | |
| RP777 | BUY Under | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 43¢ | 800 | $344 | 78% | 43 | | |
| bettobeat | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58.3¢ | 600 | $350 | 79% | 28 | | |
| suntori | SELL Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 57¢ | 197 | $112 | 52% | 29 | | |
| Pol1mercado | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58¢ | 400 | $232 | — | — | | |
| suntori | BUY Over | Real Racing Club vs. Valencia CF: O/U 2.5 | 58¢ | 197 | $114 | 52% | 29 | | |