| 0x8db…8a1b | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 156 | $156 | 100% | 37 | | |
| Nolan777 | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 146 | $146 | 70% | 47 | | |
| Flancs | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 177 | $177 | 56% | 36 | | |
| nontr | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 99.9¢ | 630 | $629 | 83% | 56 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 98.7¢ | 510 | $504 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| nontr | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 89¢ | 481 | $428 | 83% | 56 | | |
| nontr | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 87.4¢ | 149 | $130 | 83% | 56 | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 77.4¢ | 237 | $183 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 46.6¢ | 638 | $297 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 45.9¢ | 261 | $120 | 45% | 64 | | |
| MixoTr03 | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 36¢ | 870 | $313 | — | — | | |
| Astraeus. | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 83.9¢ | 238 | $200 | 69% | 36 | | |
| suntori | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 75.8¢ | 241 | $183 | 52% | 29 | | |
| Innesteronia | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 78.4¢ | 255 | $200 | — | — | | |
| MaxFomo | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 60.6¢ | 202 | $122 | 65% | 71 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 54¢ | 370 | $200 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Astraeus. | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 40.9¢ | 268 | $109 | 69% | 36 | | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 49¢ | 288 | $141 | 45% | 64 | | |
| MaxFomo | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 48.8¢ | 266 | $130 | 65% | 71 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 35.9¢ | 1,864 | $670 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 67.2¢ | 1,757 | $1,180 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 59.8¢ | 1,759 | $1,051 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 41¢ | 477 | $195 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 58.5¢ | 1,402 | $821 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Absing | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 40.2¢ | 250 | $100 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Donkoo | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 41.8¢ | 257 | $108 | 30% | 63 | | |
| Absing | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 58¢ | 245 | $142 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| MaxFomo | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 42¢ | 251 | $105 | 65% | 71 | Sharp | |
| BACKTESTEOCARAIO1 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 42¢ | 260 | $109 | 45% | 64 | | |
| MixoTr03 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 86.5¢ | 1,151 | $996 | — | — | | |
| 0xc00…4f92 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 92.7¢ | 206 | $191 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 93¢ | 120 | $112 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 90¢ | 133 | $120 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 80.8¢ | 130 | $105 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 34¢ | 1,140 | $388 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 27¢ | 2,520 | $680 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Naive-Motel | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 80¢ | 125 | $100 | 98% | 45 | | |
| kaigg123 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 14¢ | 1,041 | $146 | 72% | 38 | | |
| TaNiArno | SELL Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 86¢ | 130 | $112 | — | — | | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 91¢ | 500 | $455 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| PDWA | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 26¢ | 644 | $167 | 81% | 36 | | |
| Burly-Batting | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 17.9¢ | 738 | $132 | 74% | 39 | | |
| Astraeus. | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 93¢ | 323 | $300 | 69% | 36 | | |
| lentoperoseguro | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 95¢ | 118 | $112 | 94% | 71 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 15¢ | 3,234 | $485 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| aaaa298 | BUY Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 14.9¢ | 3,161 | $471 | 64% | 78 | Sharp | |
| JohnLKellyJr | SELL Betclic Apogee Esports | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 18¢ | 2,108 | $379 | 92% | 76 | Sharp | |
| Frequent-Parameter | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 76.8¢ | 1,302 | $1,000 | 45% | 28 | | |
| Absing | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 68¢ | 242 | $164 | 66% | 77 | Sharp | |
| RN1 | BUY Sangal | Counter-Strike: Sangal vs Betclic Apogee Esports - Map 2 Winner | 57¢ | 5,053 | $2,880 | 59% | 77 | Sharp | |