| Nomismartin | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 305 | $304 | — | — | | |
| 64sdfs89080gdg098089dfgs9f80s9d8f | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 686 | $685 | — | — | | |
| 0xf09…0450 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 199 | $199 | — | — | | |
| Laf77 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.9¢ | 4,484 | $4,480 | 28% | 39 | | |
| svelzao | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.1¢ | 882 | $874 | — | — | | |
| svelzao | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99¢ | 324 | $320 | — | — | | |
| RoadTo1MillionUsd | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.1¢ | 478 | $469 | 59% | 48 | | |
| RoadTo1MillionUsd | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.1¢ | 465 | $456 | 59% | 48 | | |
| svelzao | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 99.1¢ | 681 | $675 | — | — | | |
| TenBellyDoyle | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.9¢ | 202 | $200 | — | — | | |
| TPIM0x478967faF43441E727faDA3eb86D9238019 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.5¢ | 2,538 | $2,500 | 86% | 62 | | |
| kelvinbm | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.5¢ | 200 | $197 | — | — | | |
| CrusA | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.5¢ | 176 | $173 | — | — | | |
| Nomismartin | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.5¢ | 305 | $300 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.7¢ | 170 | $166 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97¢ | 207 | $201 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.9¢ | 140 | $136 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| budaoge | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.7¢ | 262 | $256 | — | — | | |
| 0xf09…0450 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98.1¢ | 199 | $195 | — | — | | |
| neutralwave23 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.4¢ | 282 | $275 | 74% | 55 | | |
| 64sdfs89080gdg098089dfgs9f80s9d8f | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 98¢ | 602 | $590 | — | — | | |
| kelvinbm | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.8¢ | 146 | $143 | — | — | | |
| theitaliangoats | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.9¢ | 613 | $600 | — | — | | |
| Only-Revascularisation | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97.7¢ | 307 | $300 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 97¢ | 180 | $175 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| c231dw1 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.6¢ | 427 | $413 | 84% | 45 | | |
| c231dw1 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.7¢ | 122 | $118 | 84% | 45 | | |
| c231dw1 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.3¢ | 532 | $513 | 84% | 45 | | |
| kelvinbm | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.8¢ | 150 | $145 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.7¢ | 130 | $126 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| c231dw1 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.3¢ | 294 | $283 | 84% | 45 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96.2¢ | 3,013 | $2,899 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Educated-Shoat | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96¢ | 991 | $951 | 96% | 62 | | |
| caspar1248 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 96¢ | 147 | $141 | 83% | 65 | | |
| Huntertariq | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 95.7¢ | 260 | $248 | — | — | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 95¢ | 2,464 | $2,341 | 64% | 50 | | |
| Ming1997 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 94¢ | 1,154 | $1,085 | 98% | 61 | | |
| d008 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 94¢ | 213 | $200 | 91% | 64 | | |
| Laf77 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 94¢ | 4,484 | $4,215 | 28% | 39 | | |
| d008 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 94¢ | 426 | $400 | 91% | 64 | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 93¢ | 326 | $304 | 64% | 50 | | |
| Jerom738 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 93¢ | 718 | $668 | — | — | | |
| Impressive-Mangle | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 92¢ | 353 | $325 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 92¢ | 306 | $281 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| drop1234 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 92¢ | 574 | $528 | 66% | 80 | Sharp | |
| 38791873984189 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 91¢ | 231 | $210 | 43% | 65 | | |
| mdepay1 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 90¢ | 119 | $107 | 62% | 76 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 73¢ | 165 | $120 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 73¢ | 399 | $291 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| BarronTrumpRealOne | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-17? | 72¢ | 205 | $148 | — | — | | |