| Lucas.mmasi | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 297 | $297 | 85% | 46 | | |
| 0xfe0…097a | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 442 | $441 | — | — | | |
| Piercing-Strip-Rust | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 1,294 | $1,293 | 82% | 62 | | |
| tiltedinv | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 300 | $300 | 86% | 42 | | |
| voroshilov | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 113 | $113 | — | — | | |
| friedchickie | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 3,576 | $3,572 | 68% | 40 | | |
| PSGS | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 377 | $377 | 56% | 70 | Sharp | |
| Blu3PM | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 106 | $106 | 70% | 63 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.1¢ | 300 | $297 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| 0x380…7013 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99¢ | 220 | $218 | 67% | 38 | | |
| abellll | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 99.9¢ | 267 | $267 | 96% | 59 | | |
| spendingmoney | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 98.7¢ | 558 | $551 | 20% | 63 | | |
| PSGS | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 98¢ | 120 | $118 | 56% | 70 | Sharp | |
| Blu3PM | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 98¢ | 508 | $497 | 70% | 63 | | |
| Blu3PM | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 92.5¢ | 400 | $370 | 70% | 63 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 90.9¢ | 370 | $336 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 90.9¢ | 440 | $400 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| neutralwave23 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 89.8¢ | 209 | $188 | 71% | 37 | | |
| friedchickie | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 87.6¢ | 3,426 | $3,000 | 68% | 40 | | |
| worknplay | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 86¢ | 314 | $270 | 59% | 27 | | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 86¢ | 295 | $253 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 86¢ | 295 | $253 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 85.5¢ | 275 | $235 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| PSGS | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.2¢ | 170 | $143 | 56% | 70 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.2¢ | 577 | $486 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.2¢ | 182 | $153 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84¢ | 595 | $500 | 81% | 87 | Sharp | |
| Lucas.mmasi | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.2¢ | 297 | $250 | 85% | 46 | | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84¢ | 222 | $187 | 81% | 87 | Sharp | |
| worknplay | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.2¢ | 200 | $168 | 59% | 27 | | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.8¢ | 588 | $499 | 81% | 87 | Sharp | |
| GordinhoDoAlfa | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 84.8¢ | 588 | $499 | 81% | 87 | Sharp | |
| friedchickie | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 82.7¢ | 150 | $124 | 68% | 40 | | |
| 1x2xx2556xx123 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 18.5¢ | 1,700 | $314 | 45% | 45 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 75.3¢ | 600 | $452 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Piercing-Strip-Rust | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 75.3¢ | 332 | $250 | 82% | 62 | | |
| Piercing-Strip-Rust | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 75.2¢ | 962 | $724 | 82% | 62 | | |
| 0x125…b7a3 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96.1¢ | 271 | $260 | 40% | 39 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96¢ | 630 | $605 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96.9¢ | 136 | $132 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 97¢ | 125 | $121 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 97¢ | 115 | $112 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96.9¢ | 1,540 | $1,492 | 51% | 70 | | |
| d008 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96.9¢ | 2,065 | $2,000 | 90% | 45 | | |
| traba | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 96¢ | 133 | $128 | — | — | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 3¢ | 3,862 | $116 | 51% | 70 | | |
| d008 | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 98¢ | 510 | $500 | 90% | 45 | | |
| Xlasha7 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 93¢ | 222 | $207 | 32% | 28 | | |
| 0xd8d…62e2 | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 76.3¢ | 391 | $298 | 51% | 48 | | |
| 0xfe0…097a | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-09? | 75.4¢ | 442 | $333 | — | — | | |