| BKL97 | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 246 | $246 | — | — | | |
| 0x67d…6562 | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 333 | $333 | — | — | | |
| FlavinSiqueira | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 138 | $138 | 83% | 68 | | |
| suntori | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99.9¢ | 603 | $602 | 42% | 36 | | |
| 0x3bf…2307 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 98¢ | 400 | $392 | 65% | 78 | Sharp | |
| dips. | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 97.8¢ | 183 | $179 | 70% | 61 | | |
| Descriptive-Ranger | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 96¢ | 480 | $461 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 94.3¢ | 118 | $112 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| 0x67d…6562 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 60¢ | 333 | $200 | — | — | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 40¢ | 338 | $135 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 39¢ | 302 | $118 | 60% | 78 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 38¢ | 633 | $241 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 36¢ | 445 | $160 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 34¢ | 363 | $123 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 34¢ | 859 | $292 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Syrrok | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 33¢ | 1,356 | $447 | 84% | 88 | Sharp | |
| 0x145…5e86 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 67¢ | 448 | $300 | 77% | 84 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 32¢ | 323 | $103 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 32¢ | 334 | $107 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 73¢ | 982 | $717 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 26¢ | 562 | $146 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 73.5¢ | 188 | $138 | 64% | 50 | | |
| 6kke1t | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 71¢ | 432 | $307 | 49% | 69 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 76¢ | 530 | $403 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 76.5¢ | 380 | $291 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 71¢ | 385 | $273 | 58% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 74¢ | 484 | $358 | 75% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 87.5¢ | 506 | $443 | 70% | 81 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 88¢ | 506 | $446 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| Betziko | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 84.5¢ | 843 | $712 | — | — | | |
| MonkeyDLuffy1337 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 82¢ | 488 | $401 | 86% | 63 | | |
| Duke-RIP | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 82¢ | 488 | $401 | — | — | | |
| Fundivod | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 82¢ | 434 | $356 | — | — | | |
| EsportsK1NG2 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 82¢ | 597 | $490 | — | — | | |
| R2D2-Drakariuss | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 82¢ | 651 | $534 | — | — | | |
| ghfjdkslafhdjsk | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99¢ | 121 | $120 | 58% | 73 | Sharp | |
| GGGmo4 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 99¢ | 119 | $118 | 61% | 75 | Sharp | |
| Rapinha | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 79¢ | 506 | $400 | 75% | 84 | Sharp | |
| Rocko33 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 79¢ | 465 | $367 | 58% | 71 | Sharp | |
| Vampiro1 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 79¢ | 506 | $400 | 70% | 81 | Sharp | |
| Rakatraka | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 79¢ | 506 | $400 | 76% | 83 | Sharp | |
| xhxtxh | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 24¢ | 3,055 | $733 | 69% | 54 | | |
| xhxtxh | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 23.5¢ | 4,167 | $978 | 69% | 54 | | |
| ErwinKiptoo | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 21¢ | 873 | $183 | — | — | | |
| Weatherfan | SELL Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 56.4¢ | 182 | $103 | 95% | 70 | Sharp | |
| Flaznorp | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 40¢ | 319 | $128 | 53% | 73 | Sharp | |
| ferrariChampions2026 | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 40¢ | 512 | $205 | 60% | 78 | Sharp | |
| BKL97 | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 61¢ | 246 | $150 | — | — | | |
| suntori | BUY Over | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 61¢ | 603 | $368 | 42% | 36 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY Under | FC Energie Cottbus vs. 1. FC Nürnberg: O/U 1.5 | 18¢ | 1,457 | $262 | 71% | 82 | Sharp | |