| Melodic-Behalf | SELL MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 116 | $116 | — | — | | |
| RD112266 | SELL MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 145 | $145 | — | — | | |
| Remarkable-Exasperation | SELL MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 99.9¢ | 143 | $143 | — | — | | |
| madoka123 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 98¢ | 201 | $197 | 96% | 87 | Sharp | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 92.4¢ | 282 | $261 | 55% | 47 | | |
| lma0o0o0o | SELL FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 23.6¢ | 2,600 | $613 | 57% | 74 | Sharp | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 71.2¢ | 245 | $175 | 55% | 47 | | |
| EVryBet6 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 31¢ | 1,613 | $500 | — | — | | |
| EVryBet6 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 30¢ | 1,334 | $400 | — | — | | |
| EVryBet6 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 29.2¢ | 2,047 | $598 | — | — | | |
| leaguemom | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 27¢ | 577 | $156 | 87% | 71 | Sharp | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 72¢ | 1,405 | $1,011 | 55% | 47 | | |
| KingVon1 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 29¢ | 700 | $203 | 88% | 86 | Sharp | |
| Azaaaap | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 29.9¢ | 560 | $167 | — | — | | |
| 0xbfa…e9b4 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 30¢ | 458 | $137 | — | — | | |
| Elaborate-Telephone | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 40.1¢ | 300 | $120 | 89% | 64 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 62.8¢ | 781 | $491 | 55% | 47 | | |
| vtcchampion52 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 41¢ | 442 | $181 | 55% | 47 | | |
| guguettaa | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 61.5¢ | 488 | $300 | 46% | 43 | | |
| BallackTips | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 431 | $250 | 79% | 79 | Sharp | |
| delacsynzy1 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 57¢ | 2,807 | $1,600 | 99% | 64 | | |
| delacsynzy1 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 57¢ | 2,807 | $1,600 | 99% | 64 | | |
| Reformedx | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 44¢ | 500 | $220 | 96% | 87 | Sharp | |
| MeiGuNiuBi | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 316 | $183 | 82% | 58 | | |
| JustADonk | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 43¢ | 1,277 | $549 | 56% | 47 | | |
| neutralwave23 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 321 | $186 | 69% | 52 | | |
| brenera012 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 207 | $120 | — | — | | |
| MeiGuNiuBi | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 59¢ | 968 | $571 | 82% | 58 | | |
| lolpredict | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58.9¢ | 8,483 | $5,000 | 81% | 63 | | |
| Mathalph | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 42.3¢ | 237 | $100 | — | — | | |
| DanasBaldHead | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58.8¢ | 1,716 | $1,009 | — | — | | |
| moon-k58-lad | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 176 | $102 | 79% | 59 | | |
| DisneyCriminoso | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 59¢ | 169 | $100 | — | — | | |
| Wiggly-Onion | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 42¢ | 1,000 | $420 | 70% | 57 | | |
| Exciting-Antiquity-Practice | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 59¢ | 985 | $581 | — | — | | |
| Uniform123 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 41¢ | 4,500 | $1,845 | 87% | 88 | Sharp | |
| Jackex | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 296 | $178 | — | — | | |
| pleasegawd | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 1,642 | $985 | 100% | 18 | | |
| BallackTips | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 645 | $387 | 79% | 79 | Sharp | |
| LeoDDA | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 500 | $300 | 67% | 53 | | |
| nozarocz | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 800 | $480 | — | — | | |
| rhuanx22 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 333 | $200 | — | — | | |
| hiseri | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 208 | $125 | — | — | | |
| xiaomiaka | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 1,665 | $999 | — | — | | |
| PROBABILITYTRADER | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 2,000 | $1,200 | 43% | 39 | | |
| teardropsaidmyname | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 60¢ | 1,599 | $959 | 96% | 87 | Sharp | |
| teardropsaidmyname | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 59¢ | 715 | $422 | 96% | 87 | Sharp | |
| KingVon1 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 1,500 | $870 | 88% | 86 | Sharp | |
| 0xd2f…6896 | BUY FURIA Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 58¢ | 340 | $197 | 44% | 39 | | |
| duguai666 | BUY MVK Esports | Game Handicap: FUR (-1.5) vs MVK Esports (+1.5) | 43.5¢ | 668 | $291 | — | — | | |