| ChungChung1 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 726 | $725 | — | — | | |
| neutralwave23 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 178 | $178 | 73% | 38 | | |
| SHYnuguriYSKMkhan | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 725 | $724 | 78% | 35 | | |
| arrombabets | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 2,424 | $2,422 | 89% | 43 | | |
| 32323232323232 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 130 | $130 | — | — | | |
| gosleep | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 500 | $500 | — | — | | |
| Knight131 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 175 | $175 | — | — | | |
| isaycroire | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 754 | $753 | 88% | 44 | | |
| YSM17 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 391 | $391 | — | — | | |
| tbagsaiko | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 290 | $290 | 65% | 38 | | |
| abrams96 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 435 | $434 | — | — | | |
| asdasddsasda | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 161 | $161 | — | — | | |
| Tangyuanmeupai | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 332 | $332 | — | — | | |
| borodatop | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 452 | $452 | — | — | | |
| sunxiaochuan278 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 286 | $285 | 74% | 42 | | |
| Random4321 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 180 | $180 | — | — | | |
| stkomeghivott | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99.9¢ | 271 | $271 | 96% | 43 | | |
| bluemol | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 233 | $230 | 94% | 45 | | |
| tonnybobyD | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 364 | $361 | — | — | | |
| suntori | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 537 | $531 | 48% | 27 | | |
| 0xd72…d874 | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 226 | $224 | — | — | | |
| Insubstantial-Greenhouse | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 974 | $964 | 72% | 36 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 500 | $495 | 35% | 24 | | |
| 467j6yj | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 98.6¢ | 2,455 | $2,420 | 97% | 64 | | |
| redvinny | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 99¢ | 1,111 | $1,100 | 63% | 34 | | |
| Jimmyman132 | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 89¢ | 500 | $445 | 64% | 35 | | |
| SilentEV | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 89¢ | 366 | $326 | — | — | | |
| Jimmyman132 | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 89¢ | 150 | $134 | 64% | 35 | | |
| 48moneymaker | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 87¢ | 115 | $100 | — | — | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 89¢ | 594 | $529 | 35% | 24 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 88.2¢ | 1,363 | $1,202 | 44% | 67 | | |
| Jimmyman132 | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 80.6¢ | 180 | $145 | 64% | 35 | | |
| redvinny | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 77.4¢ | 1,111 | $860 | 63% | 34 | | |
| tonnybobyD | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 73.4¢ | 364 | $267 | — | — | | |
| CherepKabana | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 72.3¢ | 903 | $653 | 89% | 46 | | |
| redvinny | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 71.5¢ | 1,111 | $795 | 63% | 34 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 31¢ | 414 | $128 | 44% | 67 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 40¢ | 825 | $330 | 44% | 67 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 43.7¢ | 464 | $203 | 44% | 67 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 48.1¢ | 3,675 | $1,769 | 44% | 67 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 47.7¢ | 1,360 | $648 | 44% | 67 | | |
| Popeyesfriedchicken | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 36¢ | 300 | $108 | — | — | | |
| Doveq | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 46.7¢ | 214 | $100 | 57% | 57 | | |
| 0x99a093771ad58bcfc3023cd75566415f | BUY T1 | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 49¢ | 1,378 | $675 | 44% | 67 | | |
| 0xheavy888 | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 52.8¢ | 676 | $357 | 80% | 78 | Sharp | |
| DCAAA | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 53.5¢ | 300 | $161 | 53% | 57 | | |
| suntori | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 52¢ | 295 | $154 | 48% | 27 | | |
| redvinny | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 62.8¢ | 1,699 | $1,067 | 63% | 34 | | |
| 0xe91…3d4e | SELL G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 81¢ | 523 | $424 | 35% | 24 | | |
| cosmicsteaks | BUY G2 Esports | Valorant: G2 Esports vs T1 - Map 1 Winner | 59.6¢ | 202 | $120 | 60% | 60 | | |