| shtnmachine | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 1,500 | $1,499 | 74% | 54 | | |
| minecraftpickaxe | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 1,289 | $1,287 | 97% | 58 | | |
| RodNach | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 180 | $179 | 94% | 68 | | |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 734 | $734 | 49% | 27 | | |
| Posh-Lender | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 483 | $483 | 57% | 33 | | |
| 141f13aE0c | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 156 | $156 | 73% | 38 | | |
| pmguanyi | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 150 | $150 | 97% | 43 | | |
| Fresh-Desktop | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 653 | $653 | 63% | 40 | | |
| victorygor | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 2,132 | $2,130 | 100% | 50 | | |
| 154231451jj | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 2,151 | $2,148 | 91% | 38 | | |
| 6figurengga | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 3,007 | $3,004 | 41% | 24 | | |
| LEGENDARY101 | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.9¢ | 370 | $370 | 68% | 44 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.7¢ | 140 | $140 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.7¢ | 660 | $658 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Secondhandvinyl | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.7¢ | 236 | $235 | 94% | 79 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.6¢ | 250 | $249 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.6¢ | 2,658 | $2,647 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| Momo63 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.5¢ | 604 | $601 | 93% | 85 | Sharp | |
| Momo63 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99.4¢ | 15.0k | $14.9k | 93% | 85 | WhaleSharp | |
| ezMerge | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 99¢ | 155 | $153 | 99% | 61 | | |
| PT-S2 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 98¢ | 123 | $121 | 52% | 31 | | |
| ehmK | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 94.6¢ | 250 | $236 | 77% | 59 | | |
| Matija36 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 94¢ | 319 | $300 | 90% | 49 | | |
| jonascz | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 94¢ | 186 | $175 | — | — | | |
| jagu15 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91.9¢ | 435 | $400 | 90% | 72 | Sharp | |
| 154231451jj | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 93¢ | 2,151 | $2,000 | 91% | 38 | | |
| neutralwave23 | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 681 | $619 | 71% | 37 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 379 | $345 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 887 | $807 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 114 | $104 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 880 | $801 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 91¢ | 366 | $333 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 90¢ | 2,010 | $1,809 | 57% | 32 | | |
| oieshfn345 | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 89¢ | 477 | $425 | 54% | 69 | | |
| youcanbuythisbot | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 90¢ | 243 | $219 | 62% | 59 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 90¢ | 3,735 | $3,361 | 51% | 70 | | |
| ComingBack | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 90¢ | 2,222 | $2,000 | 96% | 42 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 89¢ | 530 | $472 | 51% | 70 | | |
| Flaznorp | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 88¢ | 144 | $127 | 51% | 70 | | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 88¢ | 200 | $176 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| UpTheBlues | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 88¢ | 689 | $606 | 65% | 74 | Sharp | |
| crsima | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 88¢ | 607 | $534 | 36% | 55 | | |
| Fresh-Desktop | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 88¢ | 653 | $575 | 63% | 40 | | |
| RafaTips | SELL Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 14.3¢ | 2,500 | $358 | — | — | | |
| 0x4c5…1fc1 | SELL No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 84¢ | 1,563 | $1,313 | 53% | 63 | | |
| RafaTips | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 16¢ | 625 | $100 | — | — | | |
| RafaTips | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 16¢ | 625 | $100 | — | — | | |
| RafaTips | BUY Yes | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 16¢ | 625 | $100 | — | — | | |
| GoalLineGhost | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 84¢ | 899 | $755 | 57% | 32 | | |
| Jatio | BUY No | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-13? | 84¢ | 119 | $100 | 72% | 58 | | |