| Gladius7 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 96.1¢ | 1,147 | $1,102 | 66% | 68 | | |
| Orangeless | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.2¢ | 150 | $146 | 77% | 56 | | |
| Gladius7 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 96.9¢ | 104 | $101 | 66% | 67 | | |
| WillBeQuant | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97¢ | 758 | $735 | 75% | 75 | Sharp | |
| Albedo00 | BUY No | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 3.2¢ | 4,031 | $127 | 25% | 25 | | |
| Acrobatic-Lentil | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.7¢ | 206 | $202 | — | — | | |
| pp101 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.1¢ | 229 | $224 | — | — | | |
| Jjw | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 189 | $186 | 80% | 77 | Sharp | |
| Gladius7 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.9¢ | 762 | $746 | 66% | 67 | | |
| toasun | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.4¢ | 875 | $861 | — | — | | |
| 0xe9c…d9e8 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 939 | $922 | 58% | 35 | | |
| Gladius7 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 275 | $270 | 66% | 67 | | |
| Quarterly-Anterior | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 170 | $167 | — | — | | |
| b3908 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.4¢ | 339 | $334 | — | — | | |
| brian210 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.6¢ | 913 | $900 | — | — | | |
| KarryWeb3333 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.1¢ | 637 | $625 | — | — | | |
| Markorver | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 273 | $268 | — | — | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.5¢ | 4,837 | $4,764 | 87% | 61 | | |
| Jjw | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 378 | $372 | 80% | 77 | Sharp | |
| deftker | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.4¢ | 700 | $689 | 72% | 41 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.4¢ | 160 | $158 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 223 | $219 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0xa78…3d22 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.6¢ | 230 | $224 | — | — | | |
| deftker | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 240 | $236 | 72% | 41 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 938 | $922 | 87% | 61 | | |
| formula-19 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.7¢ | 6,248 | $6,106 | 44% | 38 | | |
| Helpful-Codepage | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.6¢ | 304 | $300 | — | — | | |
| deftker | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98¢ | 162 | $159 | 72% | 41 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 260 | $255 | 87% | 61 | | |
| deftker | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 235 | $231 | 72% | 41 | | |
| Robbb | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 224 | $220 | 81% | 83 | Sharp | |
| lenny4878 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 509 | $500 | 57% | 57 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.8¢ | 2,200 | $2,152 | 87% | 61 | | |
| Hjklm | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.5¢ | 107 | $104 | 55% | 64 | | |
| Morbuu | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 97.9¢ | 1,114 | $1,090 | 85% | 46 | | |
| Gladius7 | SELL Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 190 | $187 | 66% | 67 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.6¢ | 2,613 | $2,576 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.5¢ | 1,660 | $1,635 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 209 | $205 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 104 | $102 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 125 | $123 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.2¢ | 342 | $336 | 87% | 61 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.6¢ | 820 | $809 | 43% | 34 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.6¢ | 2,092 | $2,063 | 87% | 61 | | |
| 0F62 | BUY Yes | Will Kimi Antonelli be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 1,064 | $1,046 | 87% | 61 | | |