Activity
25 trades · refreshing every 5s · as of 14:09:30 UTCActiveMarket “Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Cha…” Live trade activity| Time | Trader | Side | Market | Price | Shares | Value | Trader WR | Sharp | Flags | Transaction |
|---|
| 0xfbd…4027 | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 124 | $124 | 29% | 52 | | |
| korda77 | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 167 | $166 | 44% | 63 | | |
| merod | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 162 | $161 | 45% | 63 | | |
| gmgmgmgmg | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 1,200 | $1,198 | 0% | 31 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 450 | $449 | 12% | 58 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 1,000 | $998 | 43% | 34 | | |
| gmgmgmgmg | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 215 | $214 | 0% | 31 | | |
| gmgmgmgmg | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 880 | $878 | 0% | 31 | | |
| 0xfbd…4027 | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 135 | $135 | 29% | 52 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.8¢ | 450 | $449 | 12% | 58 | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 142 | $141 | 48% | 58 | | |
| 0x4e2…31df | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 169 | $169 | 0% | 51 | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 148 | $148 | 48% | 58 | | |
| Revolving-Stimulus-Pride | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 199 | $198 | — | — | | |
| 0x4e2…31df | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 199 | $198 | 0% | 51 | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 297 | $296 | 48% | 58 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 1,000 | $997 | 43% | 34 | | |
| donthackme | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 1,500 | $1,496 | 30% | 60 | | |
| donthackme | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 1,113 | $1,110 | 30% | 60 | | |
| donthackme | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 304 | $303 | 30% | 60 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 160 | $160 | 43% | 34 | | |
| gmgmgmgmg | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 1,200 | $1,196 | 0% | 31 | | |
| gmgmgmgmg | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.6¢ | 1,200 | $1,195 | 0% | 31 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.7¢ | 180 | $179 | 12% | 58 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will George Russell be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.6¢ | 160 | $159 | 43% | 34 | | |