Activity
23 trades · refreshing every 5s · as of 13:17:30 UTCActiveMarket “Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Cha…” Live trade activity| Time | Trader | Side | Market | Price | Shares | Value | Trader WR | Sharp | Flags | Transaction |
|---|
| 0xfbd…4027 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99¢ | 124 | $123 | 29% | 52 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 1,000 | $983 | 43% | 34 | | |
| e46m3 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.5¢ | 1,200 | $1,182 | 44% | 63 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 450 | $446 | 12% | 58 | | |
| bukashenysh | BUY Yes | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 1.9¢ | 5,166 | $100 | — | — | | |
| lenny4878 | SELL No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 98.3¢ | 4,150 | $4,078 | 57% | 57 | | |
| e46m3 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.3¢ | 215 | $213 | 44% | 63 | | |
| e46m3 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 880 | $873 | 44% | 63 | | |
| 0xfbd…4027 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 135 | $134 | 29% | 52 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 450 | $446 | 12% | 58 | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 142 | $141 | 48% | 58 | | |
| Real-Illiteracy-End | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 101 | $101 | — | — | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 148 | $147 | 48% | 58 | | |
| 0x1be…33c9 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 147 | $146 | 0% | 55 | | |
| 0x006…fdf0 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 199 | $197 | 100% | 56 | | |
| Lucerys | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 297 | $294 | 48% | 58 | | |
| donthackme | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.1¢ | 1,500 | $1,487 | 30% | 60 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.1¢ | 218 | $216 | 43% | 34 | | |
| e46m3 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 1,200 | $1,190 | 44% | 63 | | |
| donthackme | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.2¢ | 1,417 | $1,406 | 30% | 60 | | |
| qwen4.1.fund | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.1¢ | 180 | $178 | 12% | 58 | | |
| e46m3 | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99.1¢ | 1,200 | $1,189 | 44% | 63 | | |
| cigarettes | BUY No | Will Max Verstappen be the 2026 F1 Drivers' Champion? | 99¢ | 134 | $133 | 43% | 34 | | |